Moscow Subregional 2013

5:15:00 of 5:15:00
status: over

runs: 2626, accepted: 593
last success: MSIU #2: Vasin Vitaliy, Novichkin Mikhail, Verzhak Mariya, B, 5:13:35

Show time

RankTeamABCDEFGHIJKL=Time

1Moscow SU Tapirs: Omelyanenko Victor, Evstropov Gleb, Pyaderkin Mikhail+
14:37
+2
63:02
.-4.+
162:13
+1
148:17
+
10:03
+
26:08
.+
93:38
+
262:41
8846
2MAI #1: Safronov Alexey, Belousov Stepan, Yushchenko Timofey+
77:55
+1
37:08
...+1
133:17
+1
207:37
+
5:41
+
29:24
.+
59:41
.7614
3MIPT Zzyzx: Tikhomirov Mikhail, Smirnov Ivan, Ivaschenko Dmitry+
92:02
+
23:15
...+2
172:56
+3
191:53
+
14:57
+
44:00
.+
131:00
-47772
4MIPT The Sun: Rukhovich Filipp, Mashrabov Alexander, Chebanov Georgy+1
74:23
+
38:48
...+2
166:05
+
280:06
+
12:12
+
28:56
.+2
99:16
.7804
5*SPbSU With Banana Flavour+1
95:26
+
25:47
.-3.+
138:35
+
123:53
+
9:46
+
36:55
.+5
296:37
.7849
6MIPT Banana Motel: Pershakov Nikolai, Turbin Maxim, Zhuk Artsem+3
66:40
+1
38:45
...+
87:27
+1
232:18
+
3:42
+
21:12
.+8
190:17
.7904
7Moscow SU SG: Sadkov Victor, Dubinin Vyacheslav, Mokin Vasily+1
43:00
+
20:45
...+
157:36
+4
304:26
+
24:16
+
38:11
.+7
206:42
.71038
8Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov Maxim, Gorbunov Dmitriy, Shlyunkin Alexey+
92:27
+
31:51
...+3
305:14
+4
303:20
+
4:47
+
15:04
.+1
147:29
-771064
9Moscow SU Nrise: Adimov Arseniy, Agulenko Alexander, Shapovalov Nikita+7
193:09
+2
83:26
...+1
207:20
+
294:16
+1
8:05
+
26:27
.+1
153:55
.71211
10HSE Viral Team: Kolupaev Mikhail, Alipov Vyacheslav, Kouprin Alexander+6
211:27
+
51:51
...+
179:36
+3
276:26
+
12:18
+
29:49
-3+6
162:05
.71227
11Moscow SU 04: Permin Rodion, Cherepanov Alexey, Vorobyev Ilya+1
54:24
+
36:03
...+
97:22
-2+
10:29
+
21:44
.+1
138:05
.6402
12Moscow SU Mix: Kraskevich Igor, Kharatsidi Oleg, Poldnev Anton+2
161:54
+
31:48
...+
158:59
.+
35:33
+
55:32
.+
261:38
.6747
13MIPT The Moon: Mark Ryabov, Surin Mikhail, Dmitry Kuzmichev+
97:12
+1
28:31
...+1
257:30
-2+
11:21
+
55:53
.+2
214:50
.6748
14Moscow SU Elemental team: Garipov Timur, Mokin Alexander, Kuplyakov Denis+2
92:50
+
55:07
...+
155:18
+4
290:14
+
7:11
+
32:58
.-9.6757
15MIPT Buton: Bagan Alexander, Kiyan Sergey, Savinov Evgeny+2
262:38
+2
62:19
...+5
299:09
.+
5:13
+
44:59
.+
142:33
.61000
16*SCH_AESC MSU 1+2
215:35
+
68:21
...+
237:29
.+
10:44
+
40:55
.+6
307:26
.61043
17Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov Nikita, Korovin Ilya, Volnov Sergey+5
307:26
+
56:03
...+4
245:50
.+
9:07
+1
41:25
.+1
181:18
.61065
18MIPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin Ivan, Ostanin Aleksandr, Dmitriev Alexey+
58:35
+
14:28
...+
123:55
-9+
7:54
+
23:51
.-11.5230
19MIPT My little Euler: Matushkin Alexander, Khismatullin Timur, Golovanov Alexander+1
77:13
+1
72:08
...-8.+
11:07
+
28:25
.+
145:03
.5378
20*Yaroslavl SU #1+
121:12
+
69:25
...-5.+
12:30
+3
34:06
.+2
173:08
.5514
21Moscow SU DVD RetardedWinners: Polushin Vladimir, Polykovsky Daniil, Medvedev Daniil+1
120:16
+1
63:53
...+2
218:47
.+
9:16
+1
37:21
.-10.5552
22MIPT Sand Puppy: Kamil Musin, Stepanov Andrey, Dubov Pavel+4
175:49
+
36:11
...+
137:18
.+
20:01
+1
80:42
.-5.5553
23*MISIS #1-10+
50:42
...+2
186:28
.+
7:31
+1
31:01
.+6
146:45
.5605
23MIPT Irresponsibles: Gudkov Konstantin, Alekseev Fedor, Kolodzey Daria+2
80:16
+2
61:53
...+4
275:57
-3+
5:40
+
19:17
...5605
25Moscow SU Rachki: Bogatyy Anton, Lapin Alexander, Semenko Alexey+
84:18
+
36:55
...-2-2+1
7:12
+1
61:29
-2+6
268:40
.5621
26Moscow SU Psychedelic Warlords: Tkachenko Daniil, Korikov Kirill, Klenin Yegor+2
72:56
+2
113:40
...+4
218:48
.+
11:34
+2
62:56
.-4.5681
27Moscow SU SteamTeam: Ivanov Oleg, Rukhovich Alexey, Grigoriev Igor+3
143:57
+
82:49
...+4
251:07
.+
11:08
+1
35:36
.-4.5687
28MIPT Breaking Bad: Kochetov Nikolay, Zhuravlev Alexey, Baryshev Valentin+1
239:56
+1
115:56
...+
212:05
.+
7:56
+1
55:36
-4-2.5693
29MISIS #3: Ovchinkin Anton, Kofman Valentine, Lopukhov Andrey+1
278:01
+
56:07
.....+
8:34
+
29:32
.+4
220:35
.5696
30MIPT Halee-Galee: Belikov Egor, Akhtyamov Pavel, Rusak Maxim+4
156:23
+2
96:24
...-5+1
278:44
+
5:45
+
23:27
...5703
31HSE Amicef: Belov Pavel, Nurumov Andrey, Zetilov Nikita+1
136:59
+1
92:03
...+1
222:24
-2+
11:28
+3
119:31
.-3.5705
32MIET Scolopendra: Bogolyubskiy Alexey, Sergeev Pavel, Zheglov Ilya+2
153:15
+1
95:39
...+
287:45
.+2
19:48
+
51:46
.-2.5710
33MIPT Angry coders: Lunichkin Yegor, Manukyan Karen, Geraskin Yegor+1
279:49
+
94:23
...+1
247:01
.+
10:54
+2
60:40
.-12.5775
34MIPT Sofa Beach: Mudla Ekaterina, Bozhko Dmitry, Shafran Ivan+4
251:49
+
187:54
...+
288:53
.+
10:01
+
89:02
...5910
35Moscow SU nomDeLequipe: Bagrov Nikita, Chistyakov Alexander, Senderovich Nikita+7
174:07
+1
142:17
.....+
13:07
+3
33:24
.+4
291:24
.5958
36*SCH_179 #1+5
233:17
+4
90:38
.....+
10:04
+
37:17
.+9
291:31
.51026
37*SCH_218+4
131:19
+1
66:22
...+27
311:06
.+
72:11
+1
98:56
...51343
38MIPT Eucalypt: Mescherin Ilya, Reshetnikov Ivan, Svyatlovskiy Mikhail+1
51:46
+
103:11
.....+
10:35
+
38:32
.-4.4226
39Moscow SU FarSeer: Pankratov Anton, Nazmutdinov Askar, Nasonov Dmitry+
41:47
+1
81:20
.....+1
16:49
+1
85:05
.-11.4287
40*SCH_179-218+1
160:12
+
91:38
....-19+
10:27
+
34:56
.-17.4319
41MIPT School146: Chetin Mikhail, Bylinkin Andrey, Silin Igor+2
166:21
+
96:19
....-2+
14:01
+1
42:38
.-3.4382
42Moscow SU fri14: Gorban Stepan, Kondratiev Mikhail, Bogolubsky Lev+2
79:26
+2
194:25
.....+
10:23
+
40:26
.-11.4407
43Moscow SU KSS: Sholohova Tatyana, Kovalenko Pavel, Shcherbakov Alexandr+1
87:13
+4
159:17
...-7.+
8:20
+1
43:58
...4421
44MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya Vladislav, Urtashev Arslan, Minakov Alexander-9+
28:32
...+2
274:21
.+
33:23
+
49:36
.-9.4428
45MEPhI 1: Tropin Andrey, Tarakchyan Levon, Bodunkov Denis+2
190:30
+2
115:04
.....+
12:17
+
41:29
.-3.4442
46HSE LMS: Markin Alexey, Burshteyn Mikhail, Balaban Alexander+1
268:28
+
50:52
.....+1
11:27
+
82:22
.-3.4455
47MISIS #2: Pritula Natalia, Skoryukina Natalya, Chernov Timofey+
183:04
+
156:54
...-8.+
12:02
+1
81:11
.-4.4456
48MIPT BBC: Volodin Sergey, Solomatin Ivan, Vinogradov George+
209:25
+
68:17
.....+
16:10
+3
108:15
.-8.4465
49MIPT DGAP-VPS: Vasiliev Ilya, Pozdnyakov Sergey, Safronov Evgeny+1
109:25
+3
169:46
...-7.+
23:42
+
81:26
.-3.4466
50MIPT Niobii: Popov Sergey, Morozov Dmitriy, Semchankau Aliaksei+1
174:21
+1
129:56
.....+
20:14
+1
83:35
.-10.4470
51Moscow SU Tomsk: Gitman Igor, Gitman Yury, Kazakov Artem+5
198:01
+
127:16
....-3+
10:27
+
57:53
.-7.4496
52MIPT NetCookies: Sultanaev Timur, Ovchinnikov Valeriy, Danshin Anton+1
140:17
+2
95:24
.....+
33:58
+
170:21
.-3.4502
53MIPT DoubleDoor: Plavin Alexander, Inozemtsev Igor, Andrej Kulunchakov+3
240:48
+1
141:45
.....+
13:26
+
54:37
...4532
54Moscow SU The Boys: Koltsov Mikhail, Rodomanov Anton, Halman Michael+4
183:46
+3
191:20
...-6.+
15:12
+
8:28
.-13.4541
55MIPT Quantum: Aloyan Georgij, Safonov Vladimir, Gilya-Zetinov Alexander-9+1
65:18
.....+2
24:07
+
117:39
.+1
302:39
.4592
56MIPT Mriya: Liyko Viktoriya, Shvets Mykhailo, Fedoryaka Dmitry-5+
45:27
...+4
287:42
.+
9:22
+2
140:03
.-6.4605
57Moscow SU HR: Aleshkin Konstantin, Chashhin Denis, Lagoda Alexander+
176:12
+2
142:56
.....+1
20:30
+2
164:32
.-8.4606
58*SCH_AESC-3+4
185:38
-10.....+
14:15
+
33:21
.+5
247:06
.4663
59*SCH_179-3+1
181:45
+
141:48
.....+
11:01
+10
134:45
.-14.4691
60Moscow SU EVERYDAY: Kemaev Yuriy, Kiselev Dmitry, Kayumov Emil+6
309:46
+
153:19
.....+
46:10
+
92:52
.-3.4724
61Moscow SU 1234: Maksaev Artem, Shelakov Mikhail, Golikov Andrey+1
244:46
+1
168:32
.....+4
24:44
+2
142:55
.-2.4742
62BMSTU1: Rusnachenko Nikolay, Roman Leventov, Vybornov Artyom+5
277:56
+1
269:02
.....+
13:56
+
102:39
...4785
63HSE Paradigm: Aleksandrov Roman, Burkov Egor, Dushatskiy Arkadiy+9
303:08
+3
143:21
.....+2
24:13
+
58:07
...4812
64MSUCE 1: Vatansky Vladimir, Shamshurin Aleksey, Negrozov Oleg+5
292:10
+4
143:47
.....+
50:30
+3
171:07
.-8.4900
65Moscow SU SRT: Mayorov Petr, Mayorov Pavel, Parkhomenko Pavel-2+
122:25
...-4.+
14:49
+
56:25
...3195
65Moscow SU SB1: Shishkov Ilya, Shishov Dmitry, Chistyakova Kseniya-19+
101:34
.....+
14:01
+1
57:48
...3195
67MIPT TPIM: Pashmentov Dmitry, Ryzhnikov Andrey, Ivashkovskiy Ivan-7+2
101:57
...-2.+
22:59
+
33:53
.-5.3199
68MIPT 3tasks: Deriglazov Aleksandr, Podkin Aleksey, Ivashnyov Ivan-3+2
141:54
.....+
12:30
+
39:41
...3235
69Moscow SU 246: Sevastopolskiy Artem, Kuznetzov Max, Denisova Aline.+
92:47
...-7.+2
20:29
+
83:14
.-2.3238
70MIPT Pillow Function: Syromyatnikov Alexey, Matavina Polina, Ignatyeva Elizaveta.+2
144:55
.....+1
13:52
+
67:40
.-9.3287
71MIPT Hayble: Moiseikin Nikita, Vladislav Stetsiuk, Evgeny Poreykin-5+1
73:03
.....+
19:20
+
185:13
...3300
72MAI #7: Baskakov Oleg, Volushkova Aleksandra, Dmitrieva Svetlana-2+1
83:26
.....+
15:14
+1
166:07
...3307
73BMSTU4: Fatkullin Rustam, Sautenkov Semen, Bartenev Maxim-6+
169:23
.....+
23:38
+2
73:58
...3308
74MEPhI 223: Korotkih Dmitry, Sudakov Oleg, Romanov Ilya-5+1
122:36
.....+
15:03
+
155:23
.-3.3315
75Moscow SU NamuTeam: Shirokih Ilya, Kirillov Alexey, Britkov Radomir-10+3
95:12
.....+
20:18
+
143:56
...3321
76MAI #5: Dubikov Aleksandr, Ridley Alexandra, Ridley Michail.+
162:21
...-5.+
17:19
+2
101:40
...3323
77MIPT Qwertyasdf: Julija Oreshkina, Konstantin Agapov, Sleptsov George+2
229:08
-3.....+
13:20
+
68:24
.-3.3353
78MGUPI n00bz: Popov Alexandr, Gordeev Denis, Ababilov Oleg-7+5
160:05
.....+
23:23
+
95:02
...3381
79MIPT BaBRy: Rykov Nikita, Bludov Fedor, Bataev Vladislav+2
198:00
......+
16:59
+1
107:53
...3383
80MEPhI 4: Khazov Andrew, Dionisiev Pavel, Zharov Yaroslav.+1
109:11
.....+
22:48
+
237:29
.-3.3391
81MEPhI Nuclear Fusion: Gridasov Pavel, Dobrenkiy Anton, Klinovoy Ivan-5+3
162:44
.....+
24:28
+1
129:00
.-5.3397
82Moscow SU SvaXilAge: Reznikov Ilya, Sheydaev Vadim, Polushkin Alexey-19+3
207:47
.....+
33:59
+
116:00
...3418
83HSE Divide et impera: Okhterov Egor, Gorvat Michael, Lukyanov Dmitry-9+
298:50
.....+1
30:30
+
96:19
...3447
84Moscow SU JustForT-Shirt: Zhadikov Damir, Maximets Ilya, Suvorova Yuliya-7+2
144:17
.....+1
22:21
+2
186:22
.-7.3455
85Moscow SU Tesseract: Kichak Evgeny, Skorobogatov Maksim, Ustimenko Alexey+1
272:22
-3.....+
26:54
+1
120:01
.-8.3461
86MSIU #1: Vereschagin Alexey, Levchenko Denis, Ukolova Aleksandra.+
172:54
...-5.+
15:30
+5
183:41
.-2.3473
87MIPT Manta style: Vishnevskiy Ivan, Chernigovsky Evgeny, Samsonov Vladislav+
163:33
-4.....+
26:02
+3
223:55
...3475
88Mos_PREU_1: Skobelkin Stanislav, Bagdasaryan Felix, Kozlov Alexey-3+3
208:55
.....+
14:05
+1
177:18
...3482
89MAI #2: Medvedev Alexey, Ineev Danil, Ter-Grigoryan Levon-2+
179:46
.....+1
19:47
+3
202:26
...3483
90MISIS #4: Isakov Nikita, Shutov Ivan, Chernyshova Yulia.+6
303:59
.....+
15:22
+
72:22
...3513
91MISIS #5: Blits Vladislav, Manzhikov Temudzhin, Saveliev Boris.+6
281:26
.....+
19:15
+2
76:21
...3539
92MESI 2: Vasilyev Maxim, Alborov Marat, Alekseeva Anna-2+5
268:44
.....+
31:48
+1
122:45
.-2.3544
93MIET #x3: Kozlov Evgeny, Petrov Evgeny, Muratshin Timur+3
243:15
+
215:13
.....+1
19:45
....3560
94BMSTU7: Zaytsev Fedor, Tyapkin Maxim, Shkil Konstantin.+
258:36
.....+
50:30
+6
181:20
...3612
95MIPT Hackers of the Darkness: Suvorov Mihail, Tokarev Denis, Vyatkin Andrey.+1
313:14
.....+
11:40
+4
191:42
...3618
96HSE Kolotok: Kochetov Egor, Otmennikov Lev, Leonov Dimitriy.+2
279:14
.....+
17:23
+1
267:11
.-2.3626
97MAI #3: Glukhov Alexander, Morozov Alexander, Krasheninnikov Konstantin-10+11
224:28
.....+1
48:03
+
113:59
...3628
98Moscow SU Nine Pro Val: Morozov Alexey, Kolosov Alexey, Bezzubikov Alexandre-7+7
267:11
.....+
30:56
+4
155:57
...3675
99MIPT Blood.Math.Tears: Leonov Valentin, Grishin Pavel, Sukhanov Evgeny-4+4
267:46
.....+1
22:26
+8
180:49
...3732
100Moscow SU Invoker_Furion_Sniper: Trifonov Aleksei, Kravtsov Dmitry, Saitbatalov Iskander-2+13
304:45
.....+
65:27
+4
84:19
.-4.3796
101HSE CPN: Vursalov Artyom, Lifshits Alexey, Razin Arseniy-3+4
288:45
.....+
13:05
+10
238:58
...3822
102MIPT IPE: Podorozhnaya Irina, Iakovenko Pavel, Vorobyeva Elena.+2
301:32
.....+2
28:02
+8
296:21
...3868
103Moscow SU JAD: Vakulenko Yulia, Manushin Dmitriy, Gaibullaev Abdulla-2+11
288:32
.....+
20:25
+3
310:37
.-3.3901
104MIPT Binary Logic: Lebedev Alexey, Fedorov Andrey, Pershukov Nikita-2-4.....+
18:32
+
39:01
.-2.259
105MEPhI 3: Voronin Dmitry, Igin Alexey, Danilin Egor-3-6.....+
21:42
+1
75:01
...2118
106Moscow SU #102: Gabdullin Ruslan, Gradskov Alexey, Matasov Dmitry-4+
120:39
....-3+1
45:44
-5.-3.2187
107MIPT Ivan_Butrim: Persiyanov Dmitriy, Bochkov Dmitriy, Ivanov Ilya.+1
150:45
.....+
35:07
-6...2207
108MIPT sudoers: Derbyshev Dmitriy, Bagno Bogdan, Korablin Sergey.-4.....+
23:58
+2
155:12
...2220
108Moscow SU #104: Komarov Mikhail, Paramoshkin Dmitry, Dukanov Sergey-2-4.....+
122:14
+
96:21
.-3.2220
108MIPT HelloWork: Belov Aleksandr, Karandashov Roman, Glebov Andrej-3+
196:49
.....+
22:58
....2220
111Moscow SU JFF: Gorbachev Daniel, Matorin Nikolai, Zaklyakov Roman.+2
165:34
.....+
31:53
-8.-2.2238
112PFUR RudnTeam: Ovcharenko Roman, Sabirzyanov Fail, Vasiliev Ivan-13+
204:24
.....+1
16:01
-4.-2.2242
113MIPT Deep Red: Bulavas Vladas, Gorodnitsky Oleg, Tsvetkova Olga-9+2
190:31
.....+
15:35
..-2.2247
114MIPT ZIL: Solovyev Sergey, Abramov Maxim, Zulkarneyev Radim-9-2.....+
21:43
+
229:52
...2252
115MAI #8: Tortsev Alexander, Danilychev Ivan, Ilvokhin Dmitry.-7.....+3
51:41
+1
121:56
...2254
116MESI 5: Mostovoy Nikita, Gostyuhin Anton, Prodan Stanislav-6-9.....+
35:49
+2
185:07
...2262
117Moscow SU Cybers: Mozolev Dmitry, Dotsenko Andrey, Prosvirina Elizaveta.+4
146:44
.....+1
21:25
-8.-4.2269
118Moscow SU Random: Ibadov Timur, Bilalov Timur, Kotov Yury.+1
120:47
....-2+
128:51
..-5.2270
119MAI #4: Cheglakov Ivan, Sukharev Andrey, Goryunov Nikita.-3.....+1
30:40
+2
195:29
...2287
119Moscow SU S1O7S9F: Pavlov Dmitry, Raiko Arseny, Sidorova Nina-3-2.....+
135:47
+1
130:48
.-5.2287
121MSTU MIREA Panda1: Afanasyev Anton, Egorov Alexey, Malashkin Andrey.-4.....+
34:33
+2
212:17
...2288
122BMSTU2: Batusov Pavel, Ashuha Arseniy, Belev Constantine.+1
256:24
.....+
22:21
-7...2300
123MSUCE 3: Andreeva Anastasiya, Efimov Anton, Surkov Il'ya.-3.....+
28:45
+1
258:08
...2308
123BMSTU11: Volkhonsky Denis, Safonova Alexandra, Sorokina Sophia.-2.....+
37:01
+1
249:27
...2308
125Moscow SU ROW!ROW!: Novikov Maxim, Bogdanov Nikita, Sigalov Daniel-3-4.....+
66:07
+2
208:11
...2316
126MIPT GOL: Oparin Alexander, Lelyakin Dmitriy, Gavrilchik Bogdan.......+
18:19
+2
261:40
...2321
127Moscow SU Funamna: Budzinskiy Stanislav, Kharitonov Dmitry, Zubov Alexey.+3
243:22
.....+
21:03
..-4.2326
128MIPT grindcoders: Khripko Kirill, Ustynsky Yevgenyi, Efanov Nikolay-2-7.....+2
22:43
+2
231:28
.-7.2335
129Moscow SU AEM: Sharygin Eugene, Sergeev Alexander, Startsev Mikhail+
302:38
......+
44:14
-5...2348
130Moscow TU of CI DiOS: Efanov Sergey, Popova Olga, Lavrukhin Dmitry.-4.....+
81:36
+
269:50
...2352
130Moscow SU Cheshire Code: Bakradze Artem, Guzov Vladimir, Shikov Artem-2-19.....+
90:13
+5
160:14
...2352
132MAI #6: Chistyakov Maksim, Zabolotny Evgeny, Korenev Aleksandr-4......+1
16:52
+2
287:27
.-4.2365
133MAI #11: Urvanov Egor, Makarov Nikita, Yakimenko Anton.+2
296:47
.....+
31:02
....2369
134MESI 1: Novikov Roman, Vishnyakov Fedor, Iskhakov Fidan-3......+1
60:52
+1
271:50
...2373
135MIPT NoobPlus: Yushmanov Aleksandr, Knyazhev Valeriy, Ivanov Ilya.+
313:22
.....+1
53:17
-2...2388
136MIPT troe_protiv_vetra: Nikitin Maxim, Emel'yanov Igor, Lebedev Konstantin-3......+
137:51
+
253:49
.-4.2392
137Moscow SU AESC: Medvedev Artem, Kozlov Nikita, Valinurov Denis-13+4
219:31
.....+1
118:04
-4...2439
138MIPT Magic SysRq: Denisova Elina, Aupov Amir, Makovetsky Vladislav.-4.....+
13:21
+7
306:01
...2461
139Moscow SU Creogen: Kulikov Vladislav, Novik Gleb, Matveev Sergey.-2.....+
209:44
+2
265:18
.-4.2516
140MSIU #2: Vasin Vitaliy, Novichkin Mikhail, Verzhak Mariya.+10
313:35
...-6.+
28:51
....2543
141MIPT Yeti: Karatsapova Irina, Maksimov Andrey, Sautin Andrey-6+
261:20
.....+
282:23
....2545
142MIPT Solderer: Livinskiy Vsevolod, Kayda Aleksandr, Gusarov Aleksei-3+2
237:13
.....+
268:54
..-4.2547
143BMSTU8: Gaykova Ekaterina, Nikitin Vasiliy, Agapov Marat-2....-4.+
17:57
-8...118
144BMSTU6: Shubin Vitaly, Bornev Anton, Ivanov Dmitry.-8.....+
18:03
-5...119
145MIPT CABKO: Alexander Pronin, Svyatoslav Shapkin, Vyacheslav Volobuyev-6-3...-2.+
19:31
....120
146MIPT NFE // New Empty File: Alexey Sannikov, Oleg Polin, ????????? Pigaryov-3-3.....+
20:17
....121
147SPF MGUPI zero_dev: Hohlov Ivan, Mazko Yury, Poddubniy Evgeniy.-9....-2+
23:38
....124
148MSIU #5: Bogoyavlenskiy Maksim, Titov Roman, Mishin Ivan.......+
24:23
....125
148MSUCE 2: Kuznecov Kirill, Kovachevich Dmitry, Bolandeu Vladimir.......+
24:55
-2...125
148MESI 4: Maloyaroslavtsev Kirill, Pogutsa Nikita, Shabalina Nika.-2.-3...+
24:37
..-5.125
151MIET Skorina: Kapitanov Andrey, Vladimirov Vladimir, Korobov Mikhail.-6.....+
26:37
....127
152MIPT Mandarin: Katkova Evgenia, Chernov Alexey, Gruzdeva Sofia.......+
28:56
....129
153BMSTU10: Shchukin Denis, Shchedromirsky Svyatoslav, Sitnikov Kirill-2-3.....+
29:28
.-2..130
153MAMI Automation and IT-3: Isakov Artur, Luzhnov Kirill, Legun Elizabeth.-2.....+
29:06
..-3.130
155MIPT Double trouble: Kondaurova Daria, Chupakhina Alina, Chupakhina Olga-3-2.....+
32:40
-2...133
156MSTU MIREA 1 Hedgehog: Varlamova Irina, Tsyganov Kirill, Zhilik Nikolay-2......+
35:41
-3.-2.136
156Moscow SU So_C: Moskovchenko Anastasiya, Poplyovko Alexander, Petukhov Ivan.-6.....+
35:17
....136
158MSIU #4: Yakubov Tagir, Minatulaev Roman, Sergienko Igor.-9.....+1
16:43
....137
159MUCTR 2 SAS: Abramov Sergey, Shishov Maksim, Scherbakov Andrey.......+
37:35
..-6.138
160MIPT V.N.V.: Vadim Mazaev, Chilikin Ivan, Nikita Lukyanov-2-2.....+
38:27
....139
160MEPhI Shredinger's kittens: Mikhalkova Anna, Romanko Dmitry, Kryachko Ivan.......+
38:07
-8...139
162MIPT troe_v_lodke: Khatskevich Aliaksey, Maximochkin Pavel, Lysenko Pavel-4-8.....+
40:20
....141
163MIPT Sharpisty-gitaristy: Shtypa Eugenia, Gunko Vladislav, Mihailov Vladislav.......+
41:01
-7...142
164MIPT Jedi Cats: Zhukova Ekaterina, Natalia Dranenko, Azat Ayupov.......+1
22:27
....143
165MUCTR 1 SAKURA: Krasnov Dima, Pysin Maxim, Markin Ivan-12......+
44:48
..-5.145
166HSE Click: Vardanyan Gegham, Khisamov Eldar, Egiazaryan Vage.......+1
25:38
....146
167BMSTU3: Fedorchuk Stanislav, Ishimtsev Vlad, Natalia Virtseva.-2.....+
47:08
-3.-2.148
167MIPT FLAT6: Ashurbekov Zaur, Shilov Gleb, Trenogin Denis-8......+
47:30
....148
169MAI #13: Sarycheva Anastasia, Krainova Anastasia, Kucherina Olga.......+
50:54
-3...151
169MIPT Nandrolone: Kislenko Alexandr, Davletshin Azat, Mishatkin Vladimir-6-6.....+1
30:05
..-12.151
171MIPT RANDOM: Usacheva Katerina, Koryakovskiy Denis, Kovaleov Yakov.-5.....+
51:55
....152
172MAMI CADSys 2: Koroteev Alexander, Lobachev Valery, Kazarov Samvel.......+
56:49
-10...157
173MESI 3: Shelest Ivan, Loparev Rostislav, Mishina Mariya.-3.....+
58:25
....159
174MSIU #3: Sundukova Olga, Prokofiev Sergey, Grachev Denis.......+
62:55
..-7.163
175MAMI Automation and IT-1: Kim Maxim, Khromaya Irina, Ganina Aleksandra-9......+
63:07
....164
176MIPT Wheel: Ivanov Alexey, Koloskova Nastya, Kopyrin Denis....-6.-2+
64:37
..-3-4165
177SPF MGUPI BITCRAFT: Belov Dmitry, Smirnov Andrey, Tsyganok Ilya-2......+
65:16
....166
178MIPT POD: Sherbakov Dmitry, Sobolevskiy Oleg, Gladkikh Prohor.......+1
49:46
...-3170
179Moscow SU Marsupilamy: Morozova Anastasiya, Oblygina Olesya, Tishkov Ilya.......+
73:31
....174
180BMSTU9: Maleev Ivan, Golovan Sergei, Aleynikov Nikita-3......+1
58:44
..-2.179
181MAMI CADSys 1: Golovan' Roman, Mesheryakov Nikita, Baryutin Sergey-3-2.....+
79:45
..-4.180
182RSHU 2 leaders: Kirienko Artem, Syharev Evgenii, Frolov Alex.......+1
60:26
....181
183MIPT Parasol: Malygin Vitaliy, Zvezdin Zigfrid, Samara Oleksa.-4.-2...+1
61:48
-6..-3182
184Moscow SU cmd.exe: Petrov Ivan, Dimitriev Stanislav, Bulanov Artem-5..-3...+1
64:32
....185
184MIPT Volosatiy foton: Pikunov Andrej, Maksutov Aynur, Potapov Anatoly-8......+
84:30
....185
186MIPT ZZ.top(): Vadim Mazaev, Chilikin Ivan, Nikita Lukyanov-2-2.....+
90:08
-3.-4.191
187Moscow SU 74rus: Cepilova Elizaveta, Sumin Mihail, Lisitsin Alexey-3-6.....+3
32:47
....193
188HSE MIEM Thread: Morkovin Alexandr, Semion Alexander, Pavlova Maria-5.....-6+
98:00
....198
189MIPT Hot soldering irons: Zhvachkin Yan, Bugakov Vladislav, Babayev Alipasha-5-2.....+
98:21
-6...199
190MAI #12: Zaytsev Nikita, Aleynikov Yaroslav, Noskov Roman.-4.....+2
74:01
....1115
191RSHU 1 first people: Masaltsev Nikolay, Badalyan Arthur, Voldaev Lev.-14.....+2
76:55
....1117
192MEPhI 5: Krivenko Nikolay, Bastrich Daniil, Kibanov Andrey.......+
119:58
..-4.1120
193MIPT Pacific Strength: Storozhilova Elena, Yudenkova Victoria, Butrim Ivan.-2...-2.+1
119:43
....1140
194MAMI CADSys 3: Startsev Andrew, Nemov Alexey, Kitov Nikita.-6.....+3
89:01
....1150
195MAI #10: Isaev Anton, Dorofeev Artem, Chekmarev Anton.-2.....+4
72:40
..-2.1153
196Moscow SU In Code We Trust: Kiyamova Alexandra, Izbassar Tolegen, Orlov Sergey...-3...+
156:41
..-10.1157
197Moscow SU Moustached Team: Maksimov Aleksey, Karpov Daniil, Alexandrovsky Kirill-8......+
158:07
....1159
198Moscow SU 174rus: Kalinin Anton, Sukhoruchkin Dmitry, Volkov Alexander-7-10.....+6
47:17
....1168
199MNUFP 1: Shlyakhtina Polina, Savelev Vladimir, Sedov Danila.......+3
113:59
....1174
200Moscow SU 22009_skin: Spiridonov Alexander, Molodtsov Eduard, Popov Artem-6-5.....+
179:53
....1180
201MIPT 432: Ivanova Tatiana, Prokopetz Sergey, Kalatsky Maksim-13-2.....+1
161:43
....1182
202Moscow SU mondi: Ivanov Pavel, Khromov Michael, Yakovlev Anton.-7.-2...+1
164:02
....1185
203SPF MGUPI Blue Plumage: Zaharov Alexander, Esina Yulia, Ermilov Dmitry.-3.....+5
86:16
....1187
204MSUCE 4: Nasser Uasmi, Tyukin Evgeny, Finagin Maxim-4......+4
121:56
-3...1202
205Moscow Mining I Dev: Dutova Kseniya, Vasilchuk Aleksei, Ermolaev Alexandr.......+
225:59
....1226
206BMSTU5: Makarov Mihail, Strelnikova Natalia, Suhomlinova Darya.......+4
160:33
....1241
207MIPT 2-414: Kolesnikov Sergey, Titov Igor, Shulus Pavel-11......+
243:49
....1244
208MSTU MIREA 2 Robots: Shishkova Polina, Rumyantsev Oleg, Snesarevskiy Viktor.-3.....+11
250:13
....1471
209HSE BI#: Chaynikov Anton, Pronin Nikita, Borisov Dmitry-2......-4....00
209Moscow Mining I AStwoD: Agadzhanayan Sarkis, Golyshev Demyan, Chudinov Denis.-4..........00

Total runs565552016518293326396846221
Accepted6611400032172131250251
Rejected499438016515076113271843720
First Accept14:3714:2887:27123:533:428:2859:41262:41
Last Accept309:46313:35311:06310:33282:23310:37307:26262:41