Moscow Subregional 2012

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

runs: 2414, accepted: 493
last success: MIPT Lambda: Yury Gorshenin, Maxim Pimenov, Kinan Alsarmini, E, 4:59:27

Show time

RankTeamABCDEFGHIJK=Time

1Moscow SU ST: Aleksandr Kaluzhin, Sergey Rogulenko, Sergey Fedorov+
89:26
-11+
6:15
.+3
33:48
+
70:14
+
41:29
+5
218:40
+
48:26
+
60:44
+
102:31
9827
2Moscow SU SG: Vasily Mokin, Victor Sadkov, Vyacheslav Dubinin+
123:27
-3+
6:13
.+
64:55
+
167:45
+
88:16
+1
155:44
+1
45:59
+
32:46
+
217:26
9937
3* SCH_AESC #1:+
181:47
-3+
7:55
-2+
38:13
+
120:37
+
70:09
.+
93:37
+
47:10
+1
160:38
8736
4Moscow SU T@pirenock: Mikhail Pyaderkin, Fyodor Ivlev, Gleb Evstropov+1
110:15
-8+
7:05
.+1
40:28
+
121:41
+
46:13
-3+
71:39
+4
98:02
+1
162:34
8795
5Moscow SU Jimbaran: Mikhail Tikhomirov, Michael Kharitonov, Rodion Permin+
157:54
-2+
10:22
-4+2
77:19
+1
54:42
+
106:14
-2+
93:54
+
72:35
+
211:24
8840
6Moscow SU Room 315: Sergey Paramonov, Oleg Ignatev, Stanislav Artuhin+2
71:13
.+
9:06
.+5
155:50
+
112:47
+1
24:19
-4+3
184:13
+
36:16
+
189:16
81000
7Moscow SU Trinity: Alexey Shlyunkin, Maxim Akhmedov, Oleg Ivanov+
116:38
-3+
5:58
.+5
257:59
+
124:38
+
16:31
.+
84:57
+1
112:00
+
234:35
81068
8MIPT The Sun: Georgy Chebanov, Ivan Smirnov, Filipp Rukhovich+
169:51
-3+
23:30
.+2
54:10
+
203:30
+1
61:03
-6+
252:43
+
113:32
+
231:15
81166
9Moscow SU A3: Alexander Lebedkin, Alexander Melnikov, Alexey Zolotov+
258:20
.+
13:07
.+4
78:03
+1
185:19
+
113:43
-2+2
128:35
+1
86:32
+
175:26
81196
10MAI #1: Stepan Belousov, Alexey Safronov, Andrey Zhuravlev+
245:07
.+
6:32
.+
157:54
+1
223:47
+3
122:17
.+2
69:13
+
93:19
+2
199:26
81274
11MIPT Ababahalamaha: Alexey Dmitriev, Andrey Anurin, Aleksandr Ostanin+
208:47
-4+
17:27
.+6
233:05
+2
184:23
+
90:18
.+
106:46
+
151:53
+
126:46
81275
12MIPT Californication: Sergey Dovgal, Artem Volkhin, Andrey Kashin+
276:21
.+
13:18
-2+
95:17
+2
147:55
+2
74:56
.+1
227:48
+
122:25
+2
187:52
81281
13Moscow SU Rakewalkers: Ivan Koryabkin, Boris Moiseev, Alexander Chistyakov+
216:19
-3+
21:23
.+1
77:42
+
172:49
+
254:43
.+1
174:47
+
115:24
+2
292:01
81401
14Moscow SU Hamsters: Vladimir Zhukov, Alexander Agulenko, Nikita Shapovalov+1
170:38
.+
4:03
.+2
32:00
+1
189:46
+2
86:55
-2+
137:14
+12
209:22
+3
262:47
81509
15MIPT Lambda: Yury Gorshenin, Maxim Pimenov, Kinan Alsarmini+
217:05
.+
12:49
.+12
299:27
+1
184:59
+1
80:09
.+
154:43
+3
108:15
+
161:36
81555
16Moscow SU Desperation: Igor Lifar, Boris Dolgov, Dmitry Galuza-3.+
3:49
.+2
163:46
+
223:10
+
246:22
.+
31:22
+
91:16
+1
80:36
7897
17MIPT Sambuca Banana: Ilya Akolzin, Makar Krasnoperov, Artem Verkhoglyadov-5.+
5:47
.+6
99:32
+
167:55
+1
135:11
-7+
107:46
+
83:32
+1
149:04
7905
18MIPT dot.COM: Alexander Mashrabov, Andrew Osipov, Alexander Tsigler..+
13:32
.+1
103:13
+2
208:10
+2
74:07
.+2
67:28
+2
159:33
+7
293:48
71237
19Moscow SU ChocoCroco: Oleg Kharatsidi, Alexandra Maria Balasoiu Gaina, Anton Poldnev..+
9:37
.+1
243:13
+2
199:27
+
100:53
.+
114:11
+3
237:05
+
287:15
71309
20MISIS-1: Konstantin Bulatov, Valentine Kofman, Darya Krohina..+
4:52
.+5
205:40
+
121:45
+3
59:22
.+1
87:03
+14
289:22
+
249:29
71474
21HSE AOP: Vladimir Tkachev, Dmitry Marin, Ildar Gumerov+1
288:33
.+
6:20
.+7
224:14
.+
155:15
.+1
222:43
+5
203:46
+3
294:03
71732
22Moscow SU First Flow: Fedor Morozov, Michael Koltsov, Maria Smolina+4
259:05
.+
19:20
.+4
289:56
.+1
203:53
.+
218:47
+1
280:04
+1
268:43
71756
23MIPT IohimBulbash: Grigorev Mikhail, Lenar Iskhakov, Maxim Mironov..+
11:57
.+3
87:16
+
199:48
+
123:08
.+
69:03
+
165:41
-66714
24Moscow SU Ave Repus: Ivan Lakhtanov, Denis Kuplyakov, Igor Konyahin+
205:29
.+
17:04
.-8+1
223:28
+2
153:28
.+
252:07
+
82:37
-56992
25Moscow SU pale horses: Anton Rodomanov, Dmitry Yandimirkin, Michael Halman+1
237:41
.+
12:42
.+1
168:09
.+1
283:49
.+
146:31
+
105:13
.61011
26MIPT_Apelsin: Dmitriy Borodiy, Dmitriy Derbyshev, Egor Khayrullin+
148:43
.+
14:32
.+3
283:57
+2
275:56
..+
174:21
+
40:56
.61034
27Moscow SU Acaso: Ilya Korovin, Sergey Volnov, Nikita Doykov+
192:51
.+
10:02
.+2
100:13
.+1
127:17
.-3+3
250:22
+1
235:04
61054
28MIPT Buton: Evgeny Savinov, Sergey Kiyan, Ilya Yakubovskiy..+
43:48
.+2
150:48
+1
220:28
+3
122:29
.+
269:10
+1
233:16
.61177
29Moscow SU Oak forest: Maria Gotman, Rufina Tretyakova, Vladimir Tereshin..+
20:21
.+4
179:56
.+
45:59
.+
183:53
+2
121:20
-105668
30MIPT TreeList: Valeriy Fedyunin, Yana Kashinskaya, Matvei Osipov+
119:23
.+
19:12
.+3
201:57
.+
158:46
.+
266:52
-17.5823
31MIPT DGAP: Dmitriy Tregubov, Stanislav Semenov, Danil Grigor'evykh..+
17:16
.+5
148:11
.+
222:51
.+
164:39
+
184:41
-65835
32Moscow SU Tomsk: Artem Kazakov, Yury Gitman, Igor Gitman..+
17:11
.+7
234:29
+1
181:43
..+3
133:33
+1
33:32
-45838
33MIPT Diffusion: Ivan Babanin, Pavel Dubov, Valentin Baryshev..+
13:46
.+1
285:37
.+1
54:40
.+2
146:07
+3
206:47
.5844
34MISIS-2: Natalia Pritula, Natalya Skoryukina, Timofey Chernov..+
15:32
.+2
180:06
+
263:31
..+
96:34
+1
244:49
.5858
35MISIS-3: Arseniy Mukovozov, Yulia Nalench, Ivan Vinogradov..+
13:07
.+4
192:00
+2
240:29
..+1
212:56
+
96:04
-35893
36Moscow SU Concordance: Nikita Bagrov, Ekaterina Ermishkina, Nikita Senderovich..+
7:29
.+10
296:35
.+
222:14
.+
99:59
.+2
288:03
51152
37Moscow SU idk: Lev Bogolubsky, Mikhail Kondratiev, Alexandr Zhelubenkov..+
10:27
.+1
114:45
+
215:56
..+
47:03
-2-54406
38MIPT VeryWeak: Nikita Zetilov, Zakhar Pilipchuk, Arseny Balobanov..+
18:58
.+1
177:03
...+
189:06
+
47:29
.4451
39MIPT Mriya: Alexey Grinchuk, Viktoriya Liyko, Mykhailo Shvets-2.+
14:35
.+1
104:26
.-2.+
151:44
+
232:33
.4521
40MIPT s146: Mikhail Chetin, Andrey Bylinkin, Igor Silin..+
15:34
.+
90:34
...+
173:14
+2
281:37
.4599
41Moscow SU Shlynkin Krutoi!: Stanislav Dolganov, Vladislav Chabanenko, Vladimir Kulpinov-4.+
8:20
.+4
258:19
.+
181:36
.+
120:49
..4647
42MIPT Shtrih-Kot: Roman Terenin, Egor Bokov, Evgeny Pazdnikov..+
15:22
.+7
279:12
...+
146:02
+
72:06
.4652
43Moscow SU Psychedelic Warlords: Yegor Klenin, Kirill Korikov, Daniil Tkachenko..+
8:01
.-11.+
286:40
.+2
114:31
+1
213:25
.4681
44MIPT KillAll: Dmitry Perekrestenko, Alexandr Fedorchuk, Alexey Leus+5
101:09
.+
15:16
.+3
272:31
.-4.+1
157:12
..4725
45Moscow SU AESC_NPN: Anton Pankratov, Dmitry Nasonov, Askar Nazmutdinov-2.+
5:06
.+
101:23
+5
272:24
-14.+4
171:37
-8.4729
46HSE: Lipton: Renat Nasyrov, Dmitry Zubankov, Alexey Lipnyagov..+
7:46
.+7
289:56
...+
105:47
+3
132:32
.4733
47MIPT HelloWorld: Evgeny Chernigovsky, Dmitry Ivanovsky, Kamil Musin..+
21:42
.+3
191:10
+
281:20
-4.+
210:25
-5.4763
48Moscow SU SRT: Petr Mayorov, Pavel Parkhomenko, Pavel Mayorov..+
11:39
.+7
244:25
...+
208:46
+2
293:18
.4936
49Moscow SU A-team: Evgeny Sokolov, Denis Elshin, Alexey Pertu..+
24:11
.+11
236:41
.-3.+
217:08
.+3
193:42
4950
50Moscow SU SB2: Efim Pyshnograev, Andrey Popov, Alexander Kazakov..+
5:16
.+1
96:40
...+
62:46
-16.3183
51MIPT Porridge-In-My-Head: Artem Shmelev, Kulunchakov Andrej, Alexander Plavin..+
38:29
.+1
119:08
-4..+
54:30
-3.3231
52Moscow SU Nashi Ludi: Ilia Filippov, Andrey Rybintsev, Svetlana Mavrina-4.+
52:53
.-6.-6.+
107:11
+
134:59
.3293
53MIPT Quantum: Georgij Aloyan, Vladimir Safonov, Alexander Gilya-Zetinov.-5+
14:14
.-13-5..+
181:05
+
100:32
.3295
54MAI #3: Alexander Glukhov, Alexander Morozov, Konstantin Krasheninnikov..+
11:11
.-13...+
229:23
+
75:01
.3315
55MAI #9: Semen Checherinda, Nikita Talalay, Anatoly Arzhnikov..+
12:20
.+1
118:44
...+
200:19
..3350
56MIPT Room331/2: Polina Matavina, Alexey Syromyatnikov, Diana Ichalova..+
12:02
.+2
196:04
.-3.+
146:16
-4.3394
57Moscow SU Dictum Factum: Mikhail Pustovalov, Gleb Astashkin, Ivan Karpukhin..+
27:11
.-10...+
186:05
+
296:35
.3509
58Moscow SU CodeBusters: Vyacheslav Gilevich, Vladimir Yanushkovsky, Anton Todua+
176:28
-6+1
106:23
.-3-5..+1
198:52
..3520
59MIPT Magic SysRq: Vitaly Ovchinnikov, Andrei Drazdouski, Juriy Fadeev..+
7:35
.+6
182:20
...+
228:25
-18.3537
60BMSTU1: Artyom Vybornov, Nikolay Rusnachenko, Roman Leventov..+
12:44
.+3
86:26
...+5
288:03
..3546
61HSE : LMS: Alexey Markin, Alexander Balaban, Mikhail Burshteyn..+
5:27
.-8-3..+1
219:23
+3
253:15
.3557
62MEPhI Cupcakes: Alexander Minakov, Arslan Urtashev, Levon Tarakchyan..+
7:50
.-9...+6
246:41
+
197:39
.3570
63MIPT WaaagH!: Andrew Zhigunov, Mark Vinogradov, Mikhail Svyatlovskiy..+
23:50
-4-10+
278:56
....+1
253:16
3574
64MIPT Paradox: Alexandr Rubtsov, Alexey Berdnikov, Ivan Vishnevskiy..+
21:11
.+2
210:46
...+2
265:32
-5.3576
65Moscow SU Conqueror: Anton Babichev, Boris Savkov, Eugene Pedan+
164:53
-3+
234:30
...-5.+
225:23
..3623
66Moscow SU Barnaul United: Timur Ismagilov, Alex Fedorov, Dmitry Lobanov..+
8:23
.+8
109:37
....+6
295:51
.3692
67MIPT SOKRUSHITELI: Yuri Mysin, Nikolay Frolov, Azat Davletshin..+1
43:08
.+7
296:43
...+
280:15
-6-23779
68MEPhI 8: Andrey Tropin, Vladimir Ignatov, Andrew Khazov.-5+2
101:30
.+18
299:18
....+1
126:31
.3946
69MEPhI 1: Vasily Minaev, Vladislav Bidzilya, Pavel Gridasov..+
8:13
.-10...+
47:16
-13.255
70Moscow SU Valgrind: Timur Ibadov, Olga Likhacheva, Igor Fedchenko..+
33:38
.-3...+
63:56
..296
71MIPT Counter Logic: Roman Paschenko, Ivan Kiselev, Andrey Vyatkin..+
17:43
.-12...+1
67:58
..2104
72BMSTU2: Pavel Batusov, Constantine Belev, Arseniy Ashuha..+
16:11
.-7...+
104:24
..2120
73Moscow SU Stupid Zergs: Artem Bishev, Valentina Makarova, Bogdan Voronin..+
60:39
.-6...+1
50:42
-11.2130
74HSE Kernel Panic: Tatiana Sokolova, Anastasia Kalistratova, Alesya Yakovchuk..+
15:29
.-3.-3.+
127:04
..2142
75MAI #2: Levon Ter-Grigoryan, Danil Ineev, Pavel Krochak..+
17:55
.-5.-4.+
132:30
..2149
76mpei: Alexey Landyrev, Alexey Lukyanchikov, Dmitry Yudin..+
26:14
..-9..+
125:15
-16.2151
77MIPT Cookies: Artem Pryanishnikov, Grigory Krasilnikov, Artur Vlasov..+
35:27
.....+
127:07
-3.2162
78HSE Exists-team: Mikhail Dubov, Dmitrii Mordovin, German Sysoev-8.+
59:11
.-9...+1
93:45
.-52172
79RSU Gubkin 2: Alexandrov Alexey, Tulupov Yaroslav, Mariya L'vova.-6+
28:54
..-6..+
149:09
..2177
80MIPT Highlights: Dmitry Boyko, Alexander Verinov, Igor Redko-2.+
28:36
.-11-4..+1
132:49
..2180
81MEPhI 3: Dmitry Korotkih, Ilya Romanov, Andrei Murashov.-4+1
67:31
...-5.-2+
110:42
.2197
82Moscow SU SB1: Denis Gavrus, Kseniya Chistyakova, Egor Orekhov..+
13:06
.-4...+2
150:34
-9.2203
83Moscow IET: Pavel Sergeev, Zheglov Ilya, Bogolyubskiy Alexey..+
18:24
.+4
108:25
-3...-2.2206
84RSSU 1 rgsu: Ivan Seleznev, Ilya Cherednikov, Vladislav Dugnist..+
20:31
.....+1
167:04
..2207
85HSE Algo: Andrey Konovalov, Vladislav Samsonov, Nikolay Pochekay-2-3+
94:52
.-4.+
117:48
..-4.2211
86MAI #8: Dmitry Ilvokhin, Ivan Danilychev, Alexander Tortsev..+1
27:45
...-7..+
173:07
.2220
87MAI #5: Michail Ridley, Alexandra Zhigireva, Aleksandr Dubikov..+
21:47
.-5...+1
188:46
..2229
88Moscow SU of Civ Eng 1: Oleg Negrozov, Aleksey Shamshurin, Vladimir Bolandeu..+
13:31
.-4.-7.-2+3
159:18
.2232
89MIPT yoshi: Ruslan Ishkuvatov, Nicolai Kochetov, Rustam Mardanov..+
16:44
.-5...+
220:52
-3.2236
90MIPT IceInFlames: Dmitry Konturov, Maria Ryabova, Anna Tigunova..+
14:52
.-3.-4.+
252:18
..2266
91MIPT PickUp 4x4: Dmitry Pashmentov, Anton Zhidkov, Andrey Ryzhnikov..+
42:20
...-2.+
229:52
-9.2271
92Moscow SU HyperTeam: Yuriy Potapov, Michael Grigoriev, Daniil Slusar..+1
16:25
-4..-3.+1
225:14
..2281
93Moscow SU PTU: Ilya Uvarenkov, Michael Poplavsky, Alexandr Timchenko..+3
25:43
.-5...+1
184:32
..2289
94MIPT Continental: Alexander Kubrak, Ivan Reshetnikov, Andrey Ignatov.-3+
28:33
.-7.-4.+
268:08
..2296
95MAI #6: Evgeny Zabolotny, Aleksandr Korenev, Maksim Chistyakov..+
71:19
...-3.-6+2
199:36
.2310
96MUCTR 3: Leonid Khoroshavin, Maxim Shishmarev, Andrey Diev..+
46:43
.....+3
221:54
..2327
97BMSTU3: Stanislav Fedorchuk, Virtseva Natalia, Vlad Ishimtsev-2.+1
95:47
.-2...+
215:48
..2330
98MIPT Lepidus Ludus: Alexey Gusarov, Artemiy Dudko, Alexandra Tsvetkova.-3+
33:20
-2..-3.+2
270:10
-4.2343
99Moscow SU Policlinic 202: Nikita Muromtsev, Sergey Kulikov, Grigorij Kibanov..+
12:08
.-7.-2.+3
285:42
..2357
100MIPT TeaTime: Timofey Korchagin, Denis Orlov, Mikhail Povolotskiy+1
128:11
.+1
226:31
.....-5..2394
101MISIS-4: Helen Kuznetsova, Anna Belova, Andrey Lopuhov-2.+1
13:55
.+4
288:21
...-3..2401
102MIPT AMP: Lev Ostrovsky, Nikita Kireev, Artyom Kurnosov..+
33:40
.+6
249:22
-2.....2402
103MIPT FUPM: George Vinogradov, Bogdan Bagno, Ivan Solomatin.-4+
15:14
.-4....+10
256:54
.2471
104PFUR AbsoluteDominance: Andrey Bokovoy, Roman Ovcharenko, Fail Sabirzyanov..+
7:28
.-16.-15....17
105Moscow SU Asdasdas: Anton Statnik, Olga Burova, Alexander Rakitin..+
9:04
.-2......19
106HSE AMI: MAG: Jura Bogomolov, Ilnur Gadelshin, Rustam Gafarov..+
10:16
.-3...-2-5.110
107HSEteam: Maksim Kolyadin, Mikhail Lukyanov, Ernest Sadykov..+
11:42
.-7...-2-4.111
108MAI #7: Aleksandra Volushkova, Alexey Medvedev, Svetlana Dmitrieva..+
14:22
.-12.-10....114
109MSIU 1: Anton Ignatiev, Aleksandr Kiselev, Olga Sundukova-2.+
15:39
.-14...-2-7.115
110MESI 1: Nikita Mostovoy, Anna Alekseeva, Maxim Vasilyev..+
16:03
...-13.-2-7.116
111Moscow SU 10 kilobytes: Mikhail Plotnikov, Andrey Dotsenko, Elizaveta Prosvirina..+
17:20
.-6......117
112MESI 2: Sergey Gladskih, Igor Gorchakov, Tamara Vnukova.-4+
18:02
...-10....118
112Moscow SU ArrowError: Alexander Otroschenko, Veetaly Khakhmovich, Muammar Al-Shedivat..+
18:34
.-11......118
114Moscow REcU 1:InfEcon: Alexey Kozlov, Stanislav Skobelkin, Felix Bagdasaryan..+
20:09
.-7.-7.-3..120
114Moscow SU NSG-204: Iusuf Aliev, Vasiliy Borisov, Konstantin Taranin..+
20:04
........120
116Moscow SU sch2-v1.2: Sergey Fiveyskiy, Igor Luzin, Leonid Stolyarov..+
21:56
.-3....-12.121
116Moscow SU Sunday: Anton Miroshnichenko, Nikolay Slepov, Galina Kaleeva..+
21:04
.-9...-8..121
118MEPhI 6: Daniel Kalintsev, Andrey Kozlov, Alexandra Aleshina..+
24:48
.-6.-5..-5.124
119MSIU 3: Denis Yarikov, Denis Grachev, Aleksandr Filippov.-4+
25:53
.-4......125
120HSE Dangerous Guys: Vasiliy Rubtsov, Kirill Dmitriev, Viacheslav Novikov..+
26:11
.-6.-5.-5..126
121HSE: Exceptional: Andrey Roenko, Stanislav Burygin, Nikolay Ternovoy..+
28:20
-5....-2..128
122MIPT The Moon: Yushkevich Anton, Ilya Mescherin, Evgeni Kiselev..+
30:09
...-5..-5.130
123MIPT Troya: Egor Krivov, Paul Lysenko, Aliaksey Khatskevich..+
31:32
.-4-7.....131
124Moscow SU first_time: Stanislav Borzov, Natalia Semenova, Alexander Lebedev.-6+
32:23
........132
125Moscow SU MMM-2012: Mikhail Korolkov, Sergey Kalsin, Mikhail Startsev-2-5+
34:38
......-9-3134
126HSE Kolotok: Lev Otmennikov, Egor Kochetov, Dimitriy Leonov..+
36:12
.-6.-5.-6..136
126MEPhI 7: Vadim Alekseev, Vlad Fedorenko, Ilya Ivanicki..+
36:26
...-2.-3-10.136
128BMSTU8: Nikita Pavin, Mihail Pinchukov, Robert Tebiev.-4+
37:32
.....-2..137
128MIPT 123: Aidar Biktimirov, Timur Ziyatdinov, Andrew Sandler-2.+
37:24
.-5...-2.-3137
130SPF MGUPI #2: Ilya Tsiganok, Dmitry Belov, Andrey Smirnov..+
39:19
........139
131MAI #4: Oleg Baskakov, Nikita Goryunov, Ivan Cheglakov..+
40:06
...-3..-3.140
132MIPT Gangnam: Aleksey Gerasimov, Oleg Akimov, Egor Sivkov..+
42:34
.-10.-2.-2..142
133BMSTU4: Aleksey Kovalskij, Maksim Malysh, Pavel Savelyev..+
44:12
........144
134Moscow SU ADV&d: Vadim Petrukhnenko, Alick Gaybullaev, Dmitry Bezrukov..+1
26:35
.-8...-4-2.146
135HSE: Global Identificators: Anton Terekhov, Savely Zagursky, Konstantin Komarov..+
47:03
......-2.147
136HSE: Fortuna: Daria Bobrova, Vage Egiazaryan, Mihail Rogalin..+
52:22
........152
136MIPT Sbornaya: Iosif Klemente, Roman Biktayrov, Petr Kurapov..+
52:31
...-3....152
138MEPhI 12: Dmitry Yaskovich, Leonid Lyashko, Sergey Biryukov.-11+1
33:05
...-5....153
139MEPhI 4: Ivan Kryachko, Dmitry Romanko, Ivan Prokopenko.-5+1
37:43
.-7....-3.157
139MESI 3: Anastasiya Yakusheva, Fidan Iskhakov, Alexander Korotkov..+
57:12
...-6....157
141MSIU 2: Mikhail Novichkin, Vitaliy Vasin, Mariya Verzhak..+
60:06
........160
141MEPhI TRGI: Ruslan Iliasov, Behruz Murotov, Alina Solomatnikova-3-4+2
20:08
-2-5-3-2-3-4-3-2160
141MISIS Miners: Denis Chudinov, Demyan Golyshev, Maria Kireenko..+
60:59
.....-6..160
144HSE/MIREA: Divide et impera: Egor Okhterov, Michael Gorvat, Anton Karamanov..+
62:35
.-4-3.....162
145MIPT Black Hole: Denis Tokarev, Amir Aupov, Mikhail Suvorov..+2
24:50
.-4...-4..164
146MAI #11: Egor Urvanov, Yaroslav Aleynikov, Evgeny Kolesnikov.-4+
67:59
......-5.167
147Moscow SOU Alfa Elephant: Vyacheslav Fedorov, Nikolay Kartyshov, Andrey Skobenkov..+
69:09
.....-11..169
148PFUR TeamNK: Dzhafar Iskhokov, Kirill Ageyev, Bogdan Marinyak..+
98:19
........198
149HSE: Inspiration: Denis Mirishli, Anton Mokhovikov, Maria Pavlova..+2
71:19
-2.......1111
150MIPT N-th dimension: Dmitry Karpov, Roman Kirtaev, Viacheslav Sadovniko..+
118:03
.....-6..1118
151MSFU Team A: Artoym Fedoseev, Sergey Petrov, Alexey Samosuk..+1
105:11
-6....-2..1125
152MIPT Horseback_riding&corner: Sergey Omelchenko, Alexander Shklover, Alexey Zavodov-4.+
137:58
.-2......1137
153MIPT Team A: Kirill Reuk, Evgeniy Eltyshev, Andrey Saitgalin..+1
119:36
.-7......1139
154BMSTU6: Vladimir Palchikov, Daria Burykina, Andrei Bichkov..+
140:46
.....-6..1140
155Moscow SOU Lambda Core: Nikita Buyvich, Alexandra Pavlienko, Vladislav Okulich-Kazarin..+2
101:01
.....-5..1141
156RSU Gubkin 1: Elena Tatjan, Alexandr Shimdt, Valera Vargin..+1
135:50
-4-7......1155
157MIPT RTFM: Alexandr Shinov, Alexandr Titov, Anton Podolskiy..+1
137:36
.....-5-4.1157
158Moscow SU Clock: Stanislav Butygin, Konstantin Yuriev, Dmitry Matveev.-16+4
85:29
........1165
159HSE: MIEM Thread: Alexandr Morkovin, Alexander Semion, Ivan Chernoglazov..+3
106:21
......-4.1166
160MIPT NoMoreCode: Denis Osipenko, Yaroslav Lavrinenko, Denis Kondrushkin..+3
116:01
-2......-41176
161MEPhI 5: Roman Savin, Andrey Kapustin, Ilya Kamenskih..+3
122:27
.....-3..1182
162MEPhI 9: Anton Migalin, Artyom Kvasov, Nikita Tsaturov..+2
157:09
........1197
163BMSTU5: Alexander Kabayarov, Aleksey Zverev, Andrey Moiseev-2.+2
180:30
........1220
164MIPT Yazz': Serzhan Sakipov, Yury Usischev, Ilya Rusalowski....-2.-3.-4+
221:23
.1221
165GUU IISU: Sergey Ivanov, Mihail Danenkov, Dmitri Ryabov..+1
205:32
........1225
166MIPT NLTeam: Alexey Goncharov, Vitaly Davydov, Nikita Popov-2.+3
209:17
...-4.-3..1269
167MIPT TRGI: Kurbonov Ulugbek, Khusrav Yorov, Jahongir Rustamzoda..-4.-3...+1
266:46
..1286
168Moscow SOU Beta Beaver: Sergey Baryutin, Nikita Mesheryakov, Andrew Startsev.-8+
287:43
........1287
169MUCTReset: Egor Morunov, Denis Syrko, Aleksander Salahov..+8
189:18
..-7..-3..1349
170SPF MGUPI zero_dev: Evgeniy Poddubniy, Ivan Hohlov, Yury Mazko..-6.....-4-7.00
170MIPT Lampa: Elena Vorobyeva, Irina Podorozhnaya, Anastasia Yanina.-8-4.-2......00
170MSFU Team B: Vladimir Shamin, Ilya Sorokin, Vladislav Mis'co...-11.......00
170MSIU 4: Igor Sergienko, Tagir Yakubov, Roman Minatulaev..-7...-2.-3..00
170Moscow SU Priyatnie: Dmitry Kharitonov, Alexey Zubov, Stanislav Budzinskiy..-6.-3.-3....00
170Moscow SU cmd: Ivan Petrov, Stanislav Dimitriev, Vladislav Kulikov-3.-5.-2......00
170BMSTU7: Nikolay Grishachev, Andrei Kondakov, Damir Gabbasov.-4.........00
170Moscow REcU 3:InfEcon: Tarasov Nikita, Tavlintsev Gennady, Potapova Julia-2.-2........00
170MAMI: Kirill Luzhnov, Alexander Ivanisov, Sergey Varakushin...........00
170Moscow REcU 2:InfEcon: Eduard Lebediuk, Oleg Totrov, Nikita Mullin...........00
170MAMI Automation: Artur Isakov, Maxim Kim, Elena Kaydanovskaya...........00

Total runs981423054266011024032279384122
Accepted26016706131352905526
Rejected7214213842599792053018932996
First Accept71:133:4932:0054:4216:31155:4431:2232:4680:36
Last Accept288:33287:43299:27281:20286:40218:40288:03296:35294:03