Список участников

ФИО Класс Город № договора
Адыгамов Ильяс Шамильевич 11 Казань 2017/02-002
Айткали Акылбек Марсулы 9 Актобе 2017/02-004
Александров Степан Андреевич 11 Ярославль 2017/02-005
Алуадин Айдын Кайырбекулы 10 Алматы 2017/02-006
Анищенко Денис Александрович 11 Минск 2017/02-007
Ашурбеков Замир Идрисович 10 Дербент 2017/02-008
Аязбаев Данат Аскарулы 10 Актобе 2017/02-009
Бабушкин Арсений Алексеевич 11 Екатеринбург 2017/02-010
Баймуканов Абай Айдарұлы 10 Алматы 2017/02-011
Батырхан Хафиз Болатбекулы 10 Almaty 2017/02-012
Берлин Андрей Сергеевич 11 Витебск 2017/02-013
Бидайбек Санжар Биржанулы 11 Астана 2017/02-014
Будняк Эдуард Маратович 11 Могилёв 2017/02-015
Буков Антон Алексеевич 11 Челябинск 2017/02-016
Быков Никита Михайлович 10 Ангарск 2017/02-018
Величко Ростислав Сергеевич 11 Ставрополь 2017/02-019
Вишневский Владислав Александрович 11 Мозырь 2017/02-020
Гаев Александр Анатольевич 11 Чебоксары 2017/02-021
Гайнуллин Ильдар Ленарович 8 Казань 2017/02-003СЮ
Гиль Валерия Александровна 11 Витебск 2017/02-023
Горб Роман Викторович 11 Майкоп 2017/02-024
Горнак Егор Алексеевич 11 Минск 2017/02-025
Греков Илья Сергеевич 10 Мытищи 2017/02-026
Грибанов Тимофей Александрович 10 Минск 2017/02-027
Григорьев Пётр Владимирович 10 Москва 2017/02-028
Гросул Кирилл Юрьевич 11 Москва 2017/02-029
Гулин Кирилл Иванович 11 Лунинец 2017/02-030
Гумеров Арслан Рустемович 11 Казань 2017/02-031
Деб Натх Максим 10 Москва 2017/02-032
Демидович Роман Викторович 9 Брест 2017/02-033
Дженжер Святослав Вадимович 11 Оренбург 2017/02-034
Дроздова Александра Алексеевна 11 Москва 2017/02-035
Егоров Сергей Валерьевич 11 Саратов 2017/02-036
Жогова Мария Сергеевна 8 Липецк 2017/02-037
Закарин Данияр Таирович 9 Алматы 2017/02-038
Запольский Дмитрий Иванович 10 Москва 2017/03-039
Захаров Андрей Игоревич 11 Сатка 2017/02-001СЮ
Згурский Валерий Дмитриевич 9 Рыбинск 2017/02-041
Зинченко Данил Сергеевич 9 Майкоп 2017/02-043
Зинченко Роман Александрович 10 Дубна 2017-02/042
Зубарев Антон Анатольевич 11 Пермь 2017/02-044
Зубрилин Павел Феликсович 9 Липецк 2017/02-045
Зубрилина Софья Феликсовна 9 Липецк 2017/02-005СЮ
Ие Даниель Инасио 11 Москва 2017/02-047
Исмагилов Азат Ильгизович 8 Казань 2017/02-003СЮ
Кайрлы Нурлыхан Кайрлы 10 Актобе 2017/02-050
Калмыков Василий Константинович 11 Жуковский 2017/02-051
Камеко Валерий Викторович 11 Мозырь 2017/02-052
Каримов Фаррух Тожидинович 11 Dushanbe 2017/02-053
Карташев Николай Геннадьевич 10 Москва 2017/02-054
Кассихин Илья Алексеевич 11 Ижевск 2017/02-055
Кауркин Владимир Владиславович 8 Смоленск 2017/02-056
Керножицкий Александр Сергеевич 10 Могилёв 2017/02-057
Кидрачев Альберт Тимурович 11 Казань 2017/02-058
Кириллов Арсений Олегович 11 Санкт-Петербург 2017/02-059
Клещёв Максим Игоревич 10 Минск 2017/02-060
Климко Илья Витальевич 11 Новогрудок 2017/02-061
Ковальков Дмитрий Андреевич 11 Химки 2017/02-063
Кожахметов Адильхан Темиргалыулы 11 Алматы 2017/02-064
Козловский Вячеслав Витальевич 11 Мозырь 2017/02-065
Кононов Артемий Владимирович 11 Москва  
Конончук Виктория Юрьевна 11 Пинск 2017/02-067
Корнейчик Марк Сергеевич 10 Витебск 2017/02-068
Коробейников Фёдор Алексеевич 11 Гомель 2017/02-069
Коробейникова Екатерина Борисовна 8 Алматы 2017/02-070
Коробков Роман Леонидович 10 Челябинск 2017/02-071
Коряков Алексей Витальевич 11 Минск 2017/02-072
Кузьмин Сергей Сергеевич 11 Санкт-Петербург 2017/02-074
Кулагин Пётр Андреевич 11 Ижевск 2017/02-075
Кулаженко Дмитрий Алексеевич 10 Брест 2017/02-076
Кунцевич Владимир Сергеевич 11 Витебск 2017/02-077
Курбанбаев Жан Ерланович 10 Талдыкорган 2017/02-078
Курбатов Егор Павлович 10 Челябинск 2017/02-079
Курилкин Александр Сергеевич 11 Самара 2017/02-080
Лобанов Глеб Игоревич 10 Москва 2017/02-081
Лямкин Михаил Владимирович 11 Барнаул 2017/02-083
Мазитов Мурад Рафаэлевич 11 Москва 2017/02-084
Максимов Никита Валерьевич 10 Челябинск 2017/02-085
Махнёв Константин Игоревич 11 Екатеринбург 2017/02-087
Мельниченко Даниил Владимирович 11 Минск 2017/02-088
Михнюк Роман Андреевич 10 Минск 2017/02-089
Мосунов Константин Дмитриевич 11 Минск 2017/02-090
Мхитарян Нарек Ашотович 11 Долгопрудный 2017/02-091
Наговицин Марк Сергеевич 10 Ижевск 2017/02-092
Накапкин Александр Денисович 11 Москва 2017/02-093
Некрашевич Андрей Владимирович 10 Лунинец 2017/02-094
Нестерович Дарья Валерьевна 11 Зельва 2017/02-095
Николенко Даниил Юрьевич 10 Пушкино 2017/02-096
Новицкая Лада Игоревна 11 Минск 2017/02-097
Новичков Александр Юрьевич 9 Липецк 2017/02-098
Нуриев Айнур Зуфарович 10 Казань 2017/02-006СЮ
Олемская Александра Витальевна 11 Самара 2017/02-100
Омаров Рауан Болатбекович 10 Астана 2017/02-101
Пак Александр Евгеньевич 11 Долгопрудный 2017/02-103
Пальченкова Мария Валентиновна 11 Рыбинск 2017/02-104
Первеев Михаил Валерьевич 10 Липецк 2017/02-105
Петуховский Артур Михайлович 11 Витебск 2017/02-106
Пивоваров Денис Дмитриевич 10 Мозырь 2017/02-107
Подуременных Илья Алексеевич 11 Челябинск 2017/02-108
Пономарев Алексей Александрович 11 Москва  
Попов Алексей Алексеевич 11 Ижевск  
Прокопенко Даниил Ильич 10 Москва 2017/02-111
Протасов Дмитрий Сергеевич 10 Москва 2017/02-112
Ревт Иван Михайлович 10 Мозырь 2017/02-114
Сайфутдинов Исмагил Айратович 10 Казань 2017/02-003СЮ
Самолкаев Михаил Михайлович 11 Саратов 2017/02-116
Самоховец Давид Валерьевич 10 Пинск 2017/02-117
Сечко Никита Дмитриевич 10 Солигорск 2017/02-119
Смирнов Игорь Андреевич 11 Сертолово 2017/02-120
Смолин Сергей Иванович 11 Красноярск 2017/02-121
Соколов Георгий Михайлович 10 Москва 2017/02-122
Субхангулов Амир Шамилевич 11 Казань 2017/02-006СЮ
Таныгин Антон Сергеевич 11 Казань 2017/02-004СЮ
Тилекбай Бекзат Мейрамович 10 Атырау 2017/02-127
Третьяков Николай Михайлович 10 Ижевск 2017/02-129
Трилис Алексей Андреевич 11 Санкт-Петербург 2017/02-130
Федотов Леонид Антонович 11 Ижевск 2017/02-133
Филинович Алексей Александрович 9 Лунинец 2017/02-134
Филиппов Степан Дмитриевич 10 Санкт-Петербург 2017/02-135
Филипчик Андрей Игоревич 11 Минск 2017/02-136
Фролов Константин Владимирович 8 Липецк 2017/02-137
Хайреден Айбын Хайреденулы 10 Атырау 2017/02-138
Хала Владислав Алексеевич 11 Брест 2017/02-139
Халилов Адель Маратович 10 Казань 2017/02-003СЮ
Хусаинов Айдарбек Инназарович 11 Казань 2017/02-003СЮ
Шабан Махмуд Рамазанович 11 Майкоп 2017/02-143
Шарипов Фаргат Маратович 11 Набережные Челны 2017/02-144
Шарипов Саит Равильевич 11 Майкоп 2017/02-145
Шелепов Антон Александрович 11 Витебский район 2017/02-146
Шельдяев Артем Александрович 11 Балашов 2017/02-147
Шершнев Иван Евгеньевич 11 Челябинск 2017/02-148
Шиляев Юрий Дмитриевич 11 Минск 2017/02-149
Ширма Кирилл Олегович 9 Брест 2017/02-150
Якунин Александр Валентинович 11 Омск 2017/02-153
Ятчений Павел Андреевич 11 Челябинск 2017/02-155
Madibek Nurbakyt Kadyrbekuly 11 Almaty 2017/02-156
Maulen Manas Ertargynuly 9 Astana 2017/02-157
Pipis Charilaos Andreas 11 Athens  
Tyrovolas Giannis Dimitrios 11 Athens  
Zhalgasov Askhat Bakhytzhanuly 11 Almaty 2017/02-160
Поделиться в социальных сетях: