Список приглашенных на ЗКШ-2016

ФИО Класс Страна Город
1 Абрамов Артём Андреевич 11 Россия Челябинск
2 Алейкин Сергей Дмитриевич 11 Россия Москва
3 Александров Степан Андреевич 10 Россия Ярославль
4 Алтыбай Назарбек Болатулы 11 Казахстан Актобе
5 Аман Жарасхан Алматулы 11 Казахстан Актобе
6 Асландуков Матвей Николаевич 11 Украина Харьков
7 Афанасенко Михаил Сергеевич 11 Беларусь Минск
8 Бартош Григорий Станиславович 11 Россия Санкт-Петербург
9 Батырхан Хафиз Болатбекулы 9 Казахстан Алматы
10 Берлин Андрей Сергеевич 10 Беларусь Витебск
11 Бидайбек Санжар Биржанулы 10 Казахстан Астана
12 Бондарчук Юрий Павлович 11 Беларусь Бобруйск
13 Бронфен-Бова Роман Андреевич   Украина Одесса
14 Будняк Эдуард Маратович 10 Беларусь Могилёв
15 Буков Антон Алексеевич 10 Россия Челябинск
16 Бучнев Валентин Сергеевич 11 Россия Петрозаводск
17 Ванькович Иван Вячеславович 11 Беларусь Минск
18 Васильев Олег Юрьевич 11 Россия Долгопрудный
19 Вишневский Владислав Александрович 10 Беларусь Мозырь
20 Гаев Александр Анатольевич 10 Россия Долгопрудный
21 Гайнуллин Ильдар Ленарович 9 Россия Казань
22 Гладков Александр Олегович 11 Россия Пермь
23 Глушков Игорь Владимирович 11 Россия Ставрополь
24 Гридасов Илья Игоревич 11 Россия Магнитогорск
25 Грицаев Матвей Григорьевич 11 Россия Москва
26 Гулин Кирилл Иванович 10 Беларусь Лунинец
27 Гутор Тимофей Вячеславович 11 Россия Москва
28 Довжик Лев Игоревич 11 Россия Челябинск
29 Дорошев Игорь Викторович 11 Беларусь Мозырь
30 Дроздова Александра Алексеевна 10 Россия Нижний Новгород
31 Дудин Данил Тихонович 11 Россия Ставрополь
32 Дымарчук Петр Петрович 11 Беларусь Малорита
33 Егоров Сергей Валерьевич 10 Россия Саратов
34 Ермилов Антон Николаевич 11 Россия Саратов
35 Ершов Олег Владиславович 11 Россия Самара
36 Жалгасов Асхат Бахытжанович 10 Казахстан Алматы
37 Захаров Дмитрий Сергеевич 11 Россия Казань
38 Иванов Вячеслав Владимирович   Украина Одесса
39 Изобова Мария Андреевна 11 Беларусь Витебск
40 Илларионова Мария Валериевна   Украина Одесса
41 Казаков Евгений Александрович 11 Россия Челябинск
42 Кайрлы Нурлыхан Ерланулы 9 Казахстан Актобе
43 Календаров Андрей Эмилевич 11 Россия Москва
44 Кали Айсултан Аманжолулы 11 Казахстан Алматы
45 Калинин Степан Александрович 11 Россия Казань
46 Камеко Валерий Викторович 10 Беларусь Мозырь
47 Князевский Сергей Сергеевич 10 Россия Саратов
48 Коваль Захар Климович 10 Беларусь Витебск
49 Козинов Алексей Владимирович 11 Россия Майкоп
50 Колосов Арсений Александрович 11 Беларусь Гродно
51 Комендантян Артем Микаэлович 11 Россия Новокуйбышевск
52 Коробейников Фёдор Алексеевич 10 Беларусь Гомель
53 Коробков Роман Леонидович 9 Россия Челябинск
54 Круглов Максим Константинович 11 Россия Казань
55 Крючков Иван Александрович 11 Россия Пермь
56 Кунцевич Владимир Сергеевич 10 Беларусь Витебск
57 Леонов Алексей Олегович 11 Россия Москва
58 Лепехин Михаил Николаевич 11 Россия Липецк
59 Логинов Роман Алексеевич 11 Россия Москва
60 Лунин Дмитрий Владимирович 11 Россия Москва
61 Мадибеков Нурбакыт   Казахстан Алматы
62 Марин Максим Максимович 11 Россия Москва
63 Мачула Максим Вячеславович 11 Украина Запорожье
64 Машков Максим Константинович 11 Россия Липецк
65 Медунецкий Максим Анатольевич 11 Беларусь Минск
66 Медяников Илья Анатольевич 11 Беларусь Витебск
67 Мелеховец Максим Николаевич 11 Беларусь Лунинец
68 Мельниченко Даниил Владимирович 10 Беларусь Минск
69 Минаков Станислав Сергеевич 11 Украина Харьков
70 Мосько Владислав Сергеевич 10 Беларусь Гомель
71 Мосягин Михаил Денисович 11 Россия Ярославль
72 Наталевич Михаил Викторович 11 Беларусь Минск
73 Наумов Станислав Сергеевич 11 Россия Челябинск
74 Невструев Дмитрий Сергеевич 11 Россия Майкоп
75 Недолужко Андрей Алексеевич 11 Россия Москва
76 Незаметдинов Шаихитдин Маратович 11 Казахстан Астана
77 Некрашевич Андрей Владимирович 9 Россия Лунинец
78 Николенко Даниил Юрьевич 9 Россия Пушкино
79 Никонов Роман Юрьевич 11 Россия Уфа
80 Новиков Антон Юрьевич 11 Беларусь Минск
81 Нуптебек Елибай Нуптебекулы 11 Казахстан Алматы
82 Ожиганов Денис Валерьевич 11 Россия Качканар
83 Петровский Александр Валерьевич 11 Беларусь Минск
84 Петуховский Артур Михайлович 10 Беларусь Витебск
85 Плюшкин Максим Игоревич 11 Россия Москва
86 Подуременных Илья Алексеевич 10 Россия Челябинск
87 Путилин Михаил Андреевич 11 Россия Новосибирск
88 Рахмановский Андрей Дмитриевич 11 Россия Пушкино
89 Рахматуллин Рамазан Зофарович 9 Россия Казань
90 Ремесленников Тимофей Андреевич 11 Россия Петрозаводск
91 Сайдолда Баян Тлеубердыулы 11 Казахстан Алматы
92 Сайфутдинов Исмагил Айратович 9 Россия Казань
93 Сапожников Артём Алексеевич 11 Россия Ижевск
94 Сахабиев Асхат Равилевич 9 Россия Казань
95 Саютин Дмитрий Сергеевич 11 Россия Москва
96 Семенов Павел Евгеньевич 11 Беларусь Мозырь
97 Серебряков Максим Викторович 11 Россия Рыбинск
98 Слоневский Степан Васильевич 11 Беларусь Малорита
99 Соловьев Алексей Сергеевич 10 Россия Казань
100 Солонков Денис Алексеевич 11 Россия Мытищи
101 Строков Дмитрий Вячеславович 11 Россия Саяногорск
102 Схиртладзе Георгий Давидович 12 Грузия Тбилиси
103 Талипов Ануар Болатович 11 Казахстан Актобе
104 Труфанов Павел Николаевич 11 Россия Москва
105 Ушерович Мария Юрьевна 11 Россия Пушкино
106 Фавстов Олег Сергеевич 11 Россия Рыбинск
107 Федоров Александр Игоревич 11 Россия Горно-Алтайск
108 Хала Владислав Алексеевич 10 Беларусь Брест
109 Халин Георгий Владимирович 11 Россия Балашиха
110 Ханова Анна Сергеевна 11 Россия Екатеринбург
111 Хусаинов Айдарбек Инназарович 10 Россия Казань
112 Цаплин Александр Витальевич 11 Россия Пермь
113 Чекашев Антон Анатольевич 11 Россия Казань
114 Чиж Ярослав Владиславович 11 Россия Казань
115 Чхаидзе Нугзар Зурабович 12 Грузия Тбилиси
116 Шамсутдинов Булат Маратович 11 Россия Казань
117 Шарипов Фаргат Маратович 10 Россия Набережные Челны
118 Шелепов Антон Александрович 10 Беларусь Витебск
119 Шершнев Иван Евгеньевич 10 Россия Челябинск
120 Шиляев Юрий Дмитриевич 10 Беларусь Минск
121 Шин Сергей Александрович 11 Казахстан Алматы
122 Яковлев Илья Владимирович 11 Беларусь Витебск
123 Ятчений Павел Андреевич 10 Россия Челябинск
Поделиться в социальных сетях: