Списки отрядов Олимпиадной Школы 2015 второй волны

Первый отряд

1 Баркарь Якоб
2 Белянина Елизавета
3 Гончарова Татьяна
4 Дмитриев Владимир
5 Дорошенко Алексей
6 Калугин Дмитрий
7 Кудря Сергей
8 Кузина Анастасия
9 Куприянов Артём
10 Моторин Иван
11 Орешкин Артем
12 Рогалёв Александр
13 Саютина Виктория
14 Сергеев Фёдор
15 Спивак Валентин
16 Толстун Анастасия
17 Ушаков Роман
18 Хитько Михаил
19 Шапран Алексей

Второй отряд

1 Апсатаров Александр
2 Байбурин Булат
3 Васин Антон
4 Волков Максим
5 Зюзина Нина
6 Иголкина Татьяна
7 Календаров Андрей
8 Лукасик Александра
9 Мишин Денис
10 Пимкин Никита
11 Полухина Анастасия
12 Рапопорт Полина
13 Резник Владислав
14 Репин Иван
15 Степанова Мария
16 Толпаров Таймураз
17 Уколов Константин
18 Шабанов Ахмедхан
19 Шепелев Данила

Третий отряд

1 Алешин Евгений
2 Арзамасцев Эдуард
3 Булкин Михаил
4 Васильев Александр
5 Виниченко Дмитрий
6 Гончаров Иван
7 Дмитриева Марина
8 Зашихин Данил
9 Кондратенко Александра
10 Кораблин Матвей
11 Манкаев Алтан
12 Мокоян Григорий
13 Мукосей Аркадий
14 Никифиров Петр
15 Пинигин Арсений
16 Портнов Клим
17 Ровник Юлия
18 Румянцева Лидия
19 Рязанцева Мария
20 Сорокин Роман
21 Эм Андрей

Четвертый отряд

1 Амелин Дмитрий
2 Анисимов Иван
3 Бекасов Арсений
4 Бичёв Максим
5 Гарманов Вячеслав
6 Караськов Николай
7 Климов Никита
8 Колузанов Филипп
9 Куприянова Елизавета
10 Куснатдинов Тимур
11 Липняговa Елена
12 Макаров Александр
13 Моисеева Анастасия
14 Николаев Георгий
15 Павлов Дмитрий
16 Сабирова Дарья
17 Скоробогатова Марина
18 Смельцова Софья
19 Соболева Анастасия
20 Суханов Арсений
21 Чубчева Александра

Пятый отряд

1 Антонов Максим
2 Баскаков Никита
3 Бурханов Камиль
4 Грицаев Матвей
5 Гущин Кирилл
6 Дзямко-Гамулец Роман
7 Дьяченко Сергей
8 Егоров Роман
9 Запорожец Анастасия
10 Исхаков Ришат
11 Коданева Надежда
12 Кроликов Андрей
13 Лазарев Федор
14 Литвин Анна
15 Лотфуллин Камиль
16 Макарова Оксана
17 Панфилов Иван
18 Пикулина Анна
19 Прохоров Илья
20 Садков Григорий
21 Терентьева Анастасия
22 Усачев Данила

Шестой отряд

1 Аникеич Елизавета
2 Горелова Анна
3 Гринберг Вадим
4 Деркач Александр
5 Ермолаев Михаил
6 Иваницкий Вадим
7 Кириллова Анастасия
8 Киселев Никита
9 Колпаков Даниил
10 Лебедева Виктория
11 Лысяков Аркадий
12 Плумите Эльвира
13 Повхова Любовь
14 Роммель Александр
15 Свиреденко Алексей
16 Туперцев Борис
17 Уренцов Дмитрий
18 Филимонов Дмитрий
19 Фролова Анастасия
20 Шачнева Светлана
21 Шмаков Георгий
Поделиться в социальных сетях: