Участники Зимней Олимпиадной Школы 2015

Математика

ФИ ребенка Класс Город
1 Аникеич Елизавета 11 класс Владимир
2 Гарманов Вячеслав 10 класс Красноярск
3 Горелова Анна 11 класс Белгород
4 Гринберг Вадим 11 класс Омск
5 Деркач Александр 11 класс Москва
6 Ермолаев Михаил 9 класс Липецк
7 Иваницкий Вадим 11 класс Екатеринбург
8 Киселев Никита 10 класс Екатеринбург
9 Климов Никита 11 класс Волгоград
10 Коданева Надежда 11 класс Сыктывкар
11 Куприянова Елизавета 9 класс Тамбов
12 Лукасик Александра 11 класс Красноярск
13 Лысяков Аркадий 10 класс Уфа
14 Моисеева Анастасия 10 класс Ковров
15 Роммель Александр 10 класс Москва
16 Свиреденко Алексей 10 класс Москва
17 Уренцов Дмитрий 11 класс Пенза
18 Филимонов Дмитрий 11 класс Тольяти

Математика + Информатика

ФИ ребенка Класс Город
1 Арзамасцев Эдуард 10 класс Воронеж
2 Баскаков Никита 11 класс Павловский Посад
3 Бекасов Арсений 9 класс Химки
4 Васин Антон 11 класс Мичуринск
5 Волков Максим 11 класс Обнинск
6 Грицаев Матвей 10 класс Москва
7 Зашихин Данил 10 класс Архангельск
8 Календаров Андрей 10 класс Москва
9 Колузанов Филипп 9 класс Москва
10 Кондратенко Александра 9 класс Королев
11 Манкаев Алтан 11 класс Элиста
12 Мукосей Аркадий 10 класс Протвино
13 Пинигин Арсений 10 класс Москва
14 Ровник Юлия 9 класс Москва
15 Сорокин Роман 10 класс Воронеж
16 Толпаров Таймураз 10 класс Геленджик
17 Шепелев Данила 10 класс Иванова
18 Эм Андрей 11 класс Москва

Математика + Физика

ФИ ребенка Класс Город
1 Алешин Евгений 9 класс Электросталь
2 Амелин Дмитрий 9 класс Тамбов
3 Анисимов Иван 9 класс Воскресенск
4 Булкин Михаил 9 класс Одинцово
5 Васильев Александр 9 класс Москва
6 Дмитриева Марина 9 класс Москва
7 Караськов Николай 9 класс Волоколамск
8 Куснатдинов Тимур 9 класс Ханты-Мансийск
9 Макаров Александр 9 класс Сыктывкар
10 Мокоян Григорий 9 класс Москва
11 Никифиров Петр 9 класс Москва
12 Николаев Георгий 9 класс Москва
13 Портнов Клим 9 класс Москва
14 Румянцева Лидия 9 класс Москва
15 Рязанцева Мария 9 класс Сергиево-Посадский район, г. Пересвет
16 Сабирова Дарья 9 класс Екатеринбург
17 Чубчева Александра 9 класс Домодедово
18 Бичёв Максим 10 класс Дмитровский р-н, п.Некрасовский
19 Дзямко-Гамулец Роман 10 класс Мытищи
20 Дьяченко Сергей 10 класс Севастополь
21 Егоров Роман 10 класс Москва
22 Иголкина Татьяна 10 класс Красноярск
23 Колпаков Даниил 10 класс Великие Луки
24 Кудря Сергей 10 класс Москва
25 Липняговa Елена 10 класс Чебоксары
26 Моторин Иван 10 класс Химки
27 Орешкин Артем 10 класс Москва
28 Павлов Дмитрий 10 класс Электросталь
29 Садков Григорий 10 класс Череповец
30 Сергеев Фёдор 10 класс Москва
31 Скоробогатова Марина 10 класс Тула
32 Смельцова Софья 10 класс Люберцы
33 Соболева Анастасия 10 класс Оренбург
34 Степанова Мария 10 класс Красноярск
35 Суханов Арсений 10 класс Великий Новгород
36 Усачев Данила 10 класс Москва
37 Чернышев Илья 10 класс Долгопрудный
38 Шапран Алексей 10 класс Химки
39 Шмаков Георгий 10 класс Ярославль
40 Бурханов Камиль 11 класс Альметьевск
41 Антонов Максим 11 класс Москва
42 Апсатаров Александр 11 класс село Камеево
43 Байбурин Булат 11 класс Янаул
44 Баркарь Якоб 11 класс Анений Ной
45 Белянина Елизавета 11 класс Дмитров
46 Гончарова Татьяна 11 класс Таганрог
47 Гущин Кирилл 11 класс Москва
48 Дмитриев Владимир 11 класс Волгоград
49 Дорошенко Алексей 11 класс Псков
50 Запорожец Анастасия 11 класс Москва
51 Зюзина Нина 11 класс Железнодорожный
52 Исхаков Ришат 11 класс Альметьевск
53 Калугин Дмитрий 11 класс Запорожье
54 Кроликов Андрей 11 класс Москва
55 Кузина Анастасия 11 класс Елец
56 Куприянов Артём 11 класс Мглин
57 Лазарев Федор 11 класс Москва
58 Литвин Анна 11 класс Москва
59 Лотфуллин Камиль 11 класс Нижняя Мактама
60 Макарова Оксана 11 класс Санкт-Петербург
61 Мишин Денис 11 класс Долгопрудный
62 Панфилов Иван 11 класс Фрязино
63 Пикулина Анна 11 класс Москва
64 Пимкин Никита 11 класс Калач-на Дону
65 Плумите Эльвира 11 класс Иваново
66 Полухина Анастасия 11 класс Москва
67 Прохоров Илья 11 класс Иваново
68 Рапопорт Полина 11 класс Набережные Челны
69 Резник Владислав 11 класс Набережные Челны
70 Репин Иван 11 класс Санкт- Петербург
71 Рогалёв Александр 11 класс Орёл
72 Саютина Виктория 11 класс Тамбов
73 Спивак Валентин 11 класс р. п. Александро-Невский
74 Терентьева Анастасия 11 класс Сыктывкар
75 Толстун Анастасия 11 класс Тамбов
76 Уколов Константин 11 класс Геленджик
77 Ушаков Роман 11 класс Калуга
78 Хитько Михаил 11 класс Днепропетровск
79 Шабанов Ахмедхан 11 класс Махачкала

Математика + Химия

ФИ ребенка Класс Город
1 Кириллова Анастасия 11 класс Пермь
2 Лебедева Виктория 11 класс Ростов-на-Дону
3 Повхова Любовь 11 класс Псков
4 Туперцев Борис 10 класс Уфа
5 Фролова Анастасия 11 класс Волгоград
6 Шачнева Светлана 11 класс Москва
Поделиться в социальных сетях: