Зарегистрированные участники - командный тур

Название команды ВУЗ ФИО 1 ФИО 2 ФИО 3
HSE #1 НИУ ВШЭ Сайранов Айдар Мокрий Юрий Трофимов Иван
HSE Mostly Harmless НИУ ВШЭ Бурков Егор Пособин Глеб Чупрун Екатерина
HSE We_love_Polina НИУ ВШЭ Калашников Вадим Рябушев Антон Сабянин Максим
HSE::Random_Shuffle НИУ ВШЭ Зетилов Никита Белов Павел Александров Роман
MAI #12 МАИ Алейников Ярослав Зайцев Никита Степанов Игорь
MAI #10 МАИ Исаев Антон Пархоменко Евгений Сущенко Павел
MAI #11 МАИ Макаров Никита Рик Александра Якименко Антон
MAI #1 МАИ Белоусов Степан Журавлев Андрей Сафронов Алексей
MAI #14 МАИ Силин Максим Сукк Дина Карпович Софья
MAI #15 МАИ Волынкин Даниил Сорокин Сергей Трёхперстов Константин
MAI #17 МАИ Барковский Андрей Пахомов Алексей Снегирёв Денис
MAI #18 МАИ Носков Роман Черемисин Даниил Андресов Владислав
MAI #2 МАИ Фадеев Руслан Дорохов Евгений Немиров Алексей
MAI #4 МАИ Горюнов Никита Сухарев Андрей Чеглаков Иван
MAI #5 МАИ Дубиков Александр Мишонов Владимир Ридли Александра
MAI #6 МАИ Заборотний Евгений Коренев Александр Чистяков Максим
MAI #8 МАИ Данилычев Иван Ильвохин Дмитрий Торцев Александр
MAI #9 МАИ Григорьев Игорь Мингалёв Олег Ющенко Тимофей
MAI #19 МАИ Балес Александр Воронин Кирилл Ганиев Дмитрий
MAMI Code Generation Amplifier МГМУ МАМИ Шумейко Глеб Иванов Алексей Вайсман Станислав
MAMI LIS МГМУ МАМИ Ганина Александра Хромая Ирина Зотова Елена
MAMI Unbreakable МГМУ МАМИ Никонорова Анастасия Кизильбашев Алексей Ткаченко Сергей
MAMI Альфа МГМУ МАМИ Чащин Евгений Толдиев Хасан Ульянова Екатерина
MIET n-p-n НИУ МИЭТ Матрохин Дмитрий Цыганов Илья Жеглов Илья
MIPT Ababahalamaha МФТИ Бабанин Иван Дмитриев Алексей Останин Александр
MIPT H1 МФТИ Кульков Александр Городницкий Олег Федоряка Дмитрий
MIPT Jinotega МФТИ Жук Артем Иващенко Дмитрий Семенов Константин
MIPT NBSP МФТИ Смирнов Иван Уваров Никита Турбин Максим
MIPT The Sun МФТИ Машрабов Александр Чебанов Георгий Рухович Филипп
MIPT Unknown МФТИ Голованов Александр Киян Сергей Савинов Евгений
MISiS 8 НИТУ МИСиС Гладков Александр Бутырин Герман Акользина Мария
MISiS_4 НИТУ МИСиС Чернышова Юлия Манжиков Тэмуджин Шутов Иван
MISiS_5 НИТУ МИСиС Иванов Денис Блиц Владислав Антонов Максим
MISiS-0 НИТУ МИСиС Овчинкин Антон Лопухов Андрей Муковозов Арсений
MISiS-06 НИТУ МИСиС Коротков Алексей Кулагин Павел Романов Артём
MISIS-1 НИТУ МИСиС Чернов Тимофей Булатов Константин Скорюкина Наталья
MISiS-2 НИТУ МИСиС Разумный Никита Пискевич Януш Кодосов Никита
MISiS-3 НИТУ МИСиС Савельев Борис Петрова Ольга Тропин Даниил
MISiS-7 НИТУ МИСиС Пантелеева Ирина Ситкин Александр Данилов Сергей
MSTUCA#1 МГТУ ГА Дзерин Юрий Беляев Евгений Сивашёв Александр
MSTUCA-X МГТУ ГА Новичков Виталий Чепцов Виталий Струков Дмитрий
MSU Dvinity МГУ Дубинин Вячеслав Мокин Василий
MSU Elemental team МГУ Купляков Денис Лахтанов Иван
MSU Nday МГУ Агуленко Александр Адимов Арсений Морозов Станислав
MSU Sailor Moon МГУ Мерцалов Александр Мартынов Олег Хачатрян Артём
MSU The Rookies МГУ Зеленский Сергей Ларичев Никита Стромов Валерий
MSU Tiramisu МГУ Волнов Сергей Дойков Никита Шаповалов Никита
MSU Trinity МГУ Ахмедов Максим Горбунов Дмитрий Шлюнкин Алексей
MSU Vinni МГУ Харитонов Павел Портной Александр Корнеева Ирина
MSUCA #2 МГТУ ГА Фролов Степан Абушаев Марат Иванкин Илья
PetrSU 1 ПетрГУ Ермишин Валентин Краснов Богдан Старков Святослав
СУНЦ + Интеллектуал СУНЦ МГУ Ипатов Михаил Макеев Владислав Горбунов Роман
Поделиться в социальных сетях: