Участники конференции 2012 Года (Архив)

 

1 Арзубов Николай Алексеевич Гимназия №45 (Харьков)
2 Баженова Светлана Леонидовна ГАОУОШИ РК КРФМЛИ (Сыктывкар)
3 Батижевская Светлана Леодоровна Лицей № 19 (Тольятти)
4 Вышенская Инна Яковлевна УФМЛ КНУ им. Тараса Шевченко (Киев)
5 Вязовов Сергей Михайлович МАОУ Лицей №14 (Тамбов)
6 Дмитриев Олег Юрьевич «Лицей прикладных наук» (Саратов)
7 Драганов Андрей Викторович Лицей №18 (Калининград)
8 Жеребцова Ольга Вениаминовна ГОУ Респ. Марий Эл "Лицей информационно-вычислительных технологий "Мегатех"  (Йошкар-Ола)
9 Калинин Дмитрий Александрович ЦДО "Дистантное обучение" (Москва)
10 Камышева Нина Николаевна МАОУ "Вторая Новосибирская Гимназия" (Новосибирск)
11 Кириенко Денис Павлович Школа № 179 (Москва)
12 Кленин Александр Сергеевич ДВФУ (Владивосток)
13 Корнилов Петр Анатольевич Школа №33 (Ярославль)
14 Крупина Татьяна Владимировна МАОУ "Вторая Новосибирская Гимназия" (Новосибирск)
15 Куфтинов Сергей Семенович ГБНОУ РМ "Республиканский Лицей - центр для одаренных детей" (Саранск)
16 Левченко Олег Анатольевич Медико-Технический Лицей (Самара)
17 Лихоманенко Николай Иванович Республиканский физико-математический Лицей-интернат (Владикавказ)
18 Мазур Мария Ивановна Гимназия №6 "Горностай" (Новосибирск)
19 Матюхин Виктор Александрович Гимназия № 1543 (Москва)
20 Миннигулова Раиса Мухаметовна Гимназия №122 (Казань)
21 Михайлин Сергей Иванович Лицей при КГУ им. Н.И. Лобачевского (Казань)
22 Никифорова Наталья Сергеевна Школа №5 (Магнитогорск)
23 Омарова Рауза Буркатовна РСФМСШИ (Алмата)
24 Панькова Марина Геннадьевна Лицей Информационных Технологий (Самара)
25 Протченко Алексей Николаевич ГБНОУ РМ "Республиканский Лицей - центр для одаренных детей" (Саранск)
26 Рубцова Ольга Михайловна ГАОУОШИ РК КРФМЛИ (Сыктывкар)
27 Савченко Сергей Викторович Лицей №64 (Омск)
     
28 Семашко Надежда Сергеевна МБОУ г. Дубны Московской области Лицей №6  им. академика Г.Н.Флерова (Дубна)
29 Серов Сергей Федорович ГБНОУ РМ "Республиканский Лицей - центр для одаренных детей" (Саранск)
30 Сипаренко Ольга Ивановна МБОУ "Гимназия №1" (Новосибирск)
31 Скляр Ирина Вильевна УФМЛ КНУ им. Тараса Шевченко (Киев)
32 Сметанников Андрей Леонидович Медико-Технический Лицей (Самара)
33 Степин Юрий Генрихович Городненский гос. Университет им. Янки Купалы (Гродно)
34 Стрижова Екатерина Андреевна Лицей №31 (Челябинск)
35 Тамаревская Анна Георгиевна ГБОУ Лицей 533 (Санкт-Петербург)
36 Трепакова Светлана Борисовна СУНЦ НГУ (Новосибирск)
37 Углирж Татьяна Александровна Лицей №64 (Омск)
38 Удалова Татьяна Львовна ФТЛ №1 (Саратов)
39 Фомина Элина Геннадьевна МАОУ Вторая Новосибирская Гимназия (Новосибирск)
40 Хвастунова Тамара Аркадьевна ГБНОУ РМ "Республиканский Лицей - центр для одаренных детей" (Саранск)
41 Шедов Сергей Валерьевич Лицей №23 (Мытищи)
42 Шульгина Галина Михайловна Средняя Школа №9 (Пермь)
43 Юрцева Светлана Сергеевна МБОУ "Гимназия №42" (Барнаул)
Поделиться в социальных сетях: