Список участников дивизиона В



Team name Country City University Members Division
1 BHOS Azerbaijan Baku Baku Higher Oil School Suleyman Suleymanzade B
2 bits "Я" us Denmark Copenhagen University of Copenhagen Camilla Maach Brønnum Olsen

Simon Skjerning Linneberg
B
3 HSE::Random_shuffle Russia Moscow Higher School of Economics Roman Aleksandrov

Pavel Belov

Nikita Zetilov
B
4 Kazan FU#2 Russia Kazan Kazan Federal University Azimov Anvar

Sanamyan Artak

Gayfullin Ruslan
B
5 Lambdabamserne Denmark Copenhagen University of Copenhagen Nikolaj Simling Kristensen

Jakob Bæk Tejs Knudsen

Nicolai Nebel Jørgensen
B
6 Looksery SolversOfFortune Ukraine Odessa Odessa Mechnikov National University Viacheslav Ivanov

Roman Bronfen-Bova

Illarionova Maria
B
7 MAI #2 Russia Moscow Moscow Aviation Institute Dorokhov Evgeniy

Zabarin Nikita

Fadeev Ruslan
B
8 MEPhI MVA Russia Moscow National Research Nuclear University MEPhI Netrebsky Vasily

Klyuchnikov Maxim

Ilyichev Alexey
B
9 MEPhI Sugar_explains Russia Moscow National Research Nuclear University MEPhI Akimutin Evgeny

Korotkih Dmitry

Romanov Ilya
B
10 MIET tea&pizza Russia Zelenograd National Research University of Electronic Technology Bogolyubskiy Alexey

Kishechko Darya

Muratshin Timur
B
11 MISiS-2 Russia Moscow National University of Science and Technology MISiS Kodosov Nikita Igorevich

Piskevich Yanush Igorevich

Razumnyy Nikita Pavlovich
B
12 MISiS-3 Russia Moscow National University of Science and Technology MISiS Kulagin Pavel Sergeevich

Petrova Olga

Tropin Daniil
B
13 MISiS-0 Russia Moscow National University of Science and Technology MISiS Igor Mamay (coach) B
14 Novosibirsk SU 3 Russia Novosibirsk Novosibirsk State University Alexander Ilyin

Alexander Malykh

Denis Dudin
B
15 Novosibirsk SU 4 Russia Novosibirsk Novosibirsk State University Vishnevsky Roman

Viktorov Nikolay

Smirnov Pavel
B
16 ONU_Antananarivu1 Ukraine Odessa Odessa National I.I. Mechnikov University Tetiana Romanova B
17 Prioksky SU 1 Russia Orel Prioksky State University Baranov Vladislav

Vorobjov Mikhail

Strygin Andrei
B
18 Saratov SU #4 Russia Saratov Saratov State University Maksim Mescheryakov

Vladimir Petrov

Maria Kuznetsova
B
19 YarSu Russia Yaroslavl Yaroslavl State University Akhremenko Grigory

Toropova Anastasiya

Kondakov Roman
B