Список приглашенных ЛОШ МФТИ и КФУ 2018

2 смена

Физика + Математика

Альтовский Вадим Александрович
Баланюк Матвей Николаевич
Бендер Даниил Александрович
Большакова Екатерина Алексеевна
Бондаренко Егор Владимирович
Вальсамакин Александр Александрович
Девлешова Ксения Алексеевна
Звонарев Александр Евгеньевич
Зырянов Алексей Ильич
Калиева Инга Рифкатовна
Королев Роман Вячеславович
Листопадняя Полина Витальевна
Логинов Артём Александрович
Ломоносов Александр Андреевич
Максимова Алёна Владимировна
Набиуллин Роман Ринатович
Парфенюк Анна Ильинична
Подъельников Константин Вячеславович
Попов Владимир Викторович
Ревошин Михаил Сергеевич
Реутова Полина Вадимовна
Рухая Георгий Гурамиевич
Сабиров Тимур Ринатович
Сандетский Рэм Викторович
Семейская Ксения Сергеевна
Соколов Алексей Игоревич
Соломин Александр Евгеньевич
Стародворская Милена Сергеевна
Степанов Михаил Владимирович
Ступень Вероника Дмитриевна
Фасхутдинова Амина Ильшатовна
Харитонов Никита Игоревич
Чернова Дарья Александровна
Шакирзянов Искандер Русланович
Шпакова Евгения Алексеевна
Масалимова Алия Рафаэлевна
Подопригора Владимир Владимирович
Чигрин Степан Александрович
Литвинов Владимир Сергеевич
Косимхужаев Юнусхон Сарвархужа огли
Борушнова Алёна Викторовна
Иванов Артем Александрович
Карпачев Денис Олегович
Шабалина Валерия Александровна
Торопова Виктория Владимировна
Реваев Дмитрий
Миллер Вадим Андреевич
Тунников Игнат Дмитриевич
Кузнецова Елизавета Андреевна
Клоков Михаил Григорьевич
Буяльский Михаил Александрович
Шапаренко Егор Олегович
Севрюков Александр Павлович

Информатика+Математика

 

Борисов Александр Андреевич
Бояров Андрей Сергеевич
Кадыргулов Аскар Ильдарович
Кандаев Матвей Павлович
Костарев Григорий Алексеевич
Куприхин Дмитрий Алексеевич
Липонина Екатерина Алексеевна
Макаров Вадим Дмитриевич
Мартюшев Егор Данилович
Никишин Георгий Сергеевич
Николич Александр Драганович
Новиков Олег Алексеевич
Новикова Валентина Николаевна
Осипов Никита Андреевич
Перевозникова Алиса Игоревна
Сабирова Миляуша Марселевна
Садырова Виктория Романовна
Сираев Тимур Ильгизович
Соколов Александр Вадимович
Сотников Артем Кириллович
Тимергалин Айдар Раисович
Тихонова Полина Александровна
Тропынина Элина Алексевна
Хайруллин Мурат Ильгизович
Хейн Олег Вячеславович
Шакиров Айвар Рафкатович
Шакирова Рената Ильдаровна
Штейн Георгий Андроевич
Эдилов Амир Асланбекович
Сахибуллин Камиль Радикович
Яковлев Никита Игоревич
Юнусов Расул Седретдинович
Легошин Алексей Дмитриевич
Захарцев Дмитрий Владимирович
Феоктистов Владислав Сергеевич
Пластинина Мария Александровна
Ожигов Андрей Евгеньевич
Раков Алексей Николаевич
Полянина Екатерина Алексеевна
Батраков Кирилл Ильич
Чекашев Алексей Евгеньевич
Евланова Арина Александровна
Овсий Дмитрий Игоревич
Муртазин Аяз Нилевич
Краев Максим Максимович
Ниневский Николай Николаевич

 

Химия

 

Барашкова Ксения Александровна
Гапырова Айзада
Клементьева Ксения Валерьевна
Кравченко Тимофей Юрьевич
Морданова Юлия Анваровна
Нуждин Иван Валерьевич
Останин Алексей Михайлович
Рахматуллин Тагир Ирекович
Сиов Лев Сергеевич
Хасанов Булат Радикович
Шандурова Кристина Васильевна
Шаульская Мария Денисовна
Акостелов Иван Игоревич
Ефремов Егор Юрьевич
Абдрашитов Роберт Раилович
Зарипов Данис Уралович

 

1 смена

Физика + Математика

Байдина Аделина Сергеевна
Бидулина Дарья Сергеевна
Бондаренко Егор Владимирович
Звонарев Александр Евгеньевич
Ибатуллин Ринат Ривкатович
Ишкулов Леонид Юрьевич
Йосимовска Анастасия Воиславовна
Казакова Светлана Олеговна
Клейдман Полина Дмитриевна
Комарова Алина Владимировна
Литвинова Алена Владимировна
Попов Владимир Викторович
Расулова Динара Расуловна
Романов Данил Романович
Руденко Олег Николаевич
Сабиров Тимур Ринатович
Сибгатуллин Азамат Ильдарович
Федоров Владимир Васильевич
Фомичева Мария Сергеевна
Харанжевский Николай Евгеньевич
Хмелькова Екатерина Сергеевна
Шальнова Мария Алексеевна

Информатика + Математика

Баласов Даниил Владимирович
Гаряев Даниил Ренатович
Головшинский Константин Игоревич
Гридин Виталий Вадимович
Грицаев Тимофей Григорьевич
Зиязетдинов Руслан Наилевич
Даутов Самир Амирович
Кулешов Богдан Вячеславович
Куприхин Дмитрий Алексеевич
Курбангалеева Алина Шамилевна
Макаров Вадим Дмитриевич
Полтанов Сева Игоревич
Рындина Валерия Александра
Санников Дмитрий Андреевич
Симонов Фёдор Андреевич
Симонова Лидия Аркадьевна
Соколов Александр Вадимович
Степанов Михаил Владимирович
Сыроватко Екатерина Михайловна
Хайруллин Мурат Ильгизович
Худяков Юрий Алексеевич
Шутков Геннадий Алексеевич