Participants of the Fall Programming Training

Country City University Team Team members
Russia Novosibirsk NSU Novosibirsk SU 1 Scherbina Sviatoslav Anatolyevich
Beloshapko Georgy Alexeevich
Stenenko Alexander Alexandrovich
Russia Moscow MIPT Ababahalamaha Anurin Andrey Sergeyevich
Dmitriyev Alexey Sergeyevich
Ostanin Alexander Mihailovich
Russia Izhevsk Kalashnikov ISTU Izhevsk STU (1 Bannikov Alexander Alexandrovich
Lebedenko Roman Vladislavovich
Filippov Alexey Nikolayevich
Russia Moscow MIPT The Sun Chebanov Georgy Igorevich
Ruhovich Filipp Viktorovich
Smirnov Ivan Fiodorovich
Russia Moscow MISIS ONE TEAM TWO NUTS Chernov Timofey Sergeyevich
Pritula Natalia Yevgenyevna
Skoriukina Natalia Sergeyevna
Russia Moscow MISIS MISIS 1 Kofman Valentin Olegovich
Bulatov Konstantin Bulatovich
Krohina Daria Alexeevna
Russia Moscow MIPT Californication Kashin Andrey Andreyevich
Dovgal Sergey Alexandrovich
Volhin Artiom Vasilyevich
Russia Moscow MAI MAI #3 Gluhov Alexander Sergeyevich
Krashennikov Konstantin Genadyevich
Morozov Alexander Yuryevich
Russia Moscow MIPT Buton Savinov Yevgeny Alexandrovich
Kiyan Sergey Olegovich
Yakubovsky Ilya Alexandrovich
Belarus Grodno GSU Grodno SU: bl++ Sergey Alexander Ivanovich
Danilchuk Yury Sergeevich
Homchik Yury Nikolayevich
Ukraine Kiev Taras Shevchenko NUK BZFlags Tverdohleb Yaroslav Olegovich
Maksay Andrey Alexandrovich
Yedemsky Roman Sergeyevich
Kazakhstan Almaty International IT University IITU 1 Bolshakov Alexander Yuryevich
Kovalenko Pavel Nikolayevich
Kutybayev Mansur Ualihanovich
Russia Moscow MIPT Sambuca Banana Verhogliadov Artiom Sergeyevich
Akolzin Ilya Alexandrovich
Krasnopiorov Makar Alexandrovich
Russia Moscow MSU MSU SG Mokin Vasily Borisovich
Dubinin Viacheslav Andreevich
Sadkov Viktor Alexandrovich
Russia Saint Petersburg SpbSU SPbSU is a ball Gordeev Alexey Sergeyevich
Sayfutdinov Ruslan Aydarovich
Simonov Kirill Alexeyevich
Russia Moscow MIPT Lambda Alsarmini Kinan Mamunovich
Gorshenin Yury Vasilyevich
Pimenov Maxim Nikolayevich
Russia Moscow MIPT MIPT Crew of fortune Mashrabov Alexander Nematullayevich
Osipov Andrey Igorevich
Tsigler Alexander Sergeyevich
Russia Moscow MSU MSU T@PIRENOCK Yevstropov Gleb Olegovich
Piaderkin Mihail Mihailovich
Ivlev Fiodor Alexeevich
Russia Moscow MSU Moscow SU Jimbaran Tihomirov Mihail Igorevich
Permin Rodion Sergeyevich
Haritonov Mihail Dmitriyevich
Russia Moscow MSU Moscow SU ST Rogulenko Sergey Valeryevich
Kaluzhin Alexander Konstantinovich
Fiodorov Sergey Dmitriyevich
Share page: