Список участников




ФИОКлассГород№ договора
Адыгамов Ильяс Шамильевич11Казань2017/02-002
Айткали Акылбек Марсулы9Актобе2017/02-004
Александров Степан Андреевич11Ярославль2017/02-005
Алуадин Айдын Кайырбекулы10Алматы2017/02-006
Анищенко Денис Александрович11Минск2017/02-007
Ашурбеков Замир Идрисович10Дербент2017/02-008
Аязбаев Данат Аскарулы10Актобе2017/02-009
Бабушкин Арсений Алексеевич11Екатеринбург2017/02-010
Баймуканов Абай Айдарұлы10Алматы2017/02-011
Батырхан Хафиз Болатбекулы10Almaty2017/02-012
Берлин Андрей Сергеевич11Витебск2017/02-013
Бидайбек Санжар Биржанулы11Астана2017/02-014
Будняк Эдуард Маратович11Могилёв2017/02-015
Буков Антон Алексеевич11Челябинск2017/02-016
Быков Никита Михайлович10Ангарск2017/02-018
Величко Ростислав Сергеевич11Ставрополь2017/02-019
Вишневский Владислав Александрович11Мозырь2017/02-020
Гаев Александр Анатольевич11Чебоксары2017/02-021
Гайнуллин Ильдар Ленарович8Казань2017/02-003СЮ
Гиль Валерия Александровна11Витебск2017/02-023
Горб Роман Викторович11Майкоп2017/02-024
Горнак Егор Алексеевич11Минск2017/02-025
Греков Илья Сергеевич10Мытищи2017/02-026
Грибанов Тимофей Александрович10Минск2017/02-027
Григорьев Пётр Владимирович10Москва2017/02-028
Гросул Кирилл Юрьевич11Москва2017/02-029
Гулин Кирилл Иванович11Лунинец2017/02-030
Гумеров Арслан Рустемович11Казань2017/02-031
Деб Натх Максим10Москва2017/02-032
Демидович Роман Викторович9Брест2017/02-033
Дженжер Святослав Вадимович11Оренбург2017/02-034
Дроздова Александра Алексеевна11Москва2017/02-035
Егоров Сергей Валерьевич11Саратов2017/02-036
Жогова Мария Сергеевна8Липецк2017/02-037
Закарин Данияр Таирович9Алматы2017/02-038
Запольский Дмитрий Иванович10Москва2017/03-039
Захаров Андрей Игоревич11Сатка2017/02-001СЮ
Згурский Валерий Дмитриевич9Рыбинск2017/02-041
Зинченко Данил Сергеевич9Майкоп2017/02-043
Зинченко Роман Александрович10Дубна2017-02/042
Зубарев Антон Анатольевич11Пермь2017/02-044
Зубрилин Павел Феликсович9Липецк2017/02-045
Зубрилина Софья Феликсовна9Липецк2017/02-005СЮ
Ие Даниель Инасио11Москва2017/02-047
Исмагилов Азат Ильгизович8Казань2017/02-003СЮ
Кайрлы Нурлыхан Кайрлы10Актобе2017/02-050
Калмыков Василий Константинович11Жуковский2017/02-051
Камеко Валерий Викторович11Мозырь2017/02-052
Каримов Фаррух Тожидинович11Dushanbe2017/02-053
Карташев Николай Геннадьевич10Москва2017/02-054
Кассихин Илья Алексеевич11Ижевск2017/02-055
Кауркин Владимир Владиславович8Смоленск2017/02-056
Керножицкий Александр Сергеевич10Могилёв2017/02-057
Кидрачев Альберт Тимурович11Казань2017/02-058
Кириллов Арсений Олегович11Санкт-Петербург2017/02-059
Клещёв Максим Игоревич10Минск2017/02-060
Климко Илья Витальевич11Новогрудок2017/02-061
Ковальков Дмитрий Андреевич11Химки2017/02-063
Кожахметов Адильхан Темиргалыулы11Алматы2017/02-064
Козловский Вячеслав Витальевич11Мозырь2017/02-065
Кононов Артемий Владимирович11Москва 
Конончук Виктория Юрьевна11Пинск2017/02-067
Корнейчик Марк Сергеевич10Витебск2017/02-068
Коробейников Фёдор Алексеевич11Гомель2017/02-069
Коробейникова Екатерина Борисовна8Алматы2017/02-070
Коробков Роман Леонидович10Челябинск2017/02-071
Коряков Алексей Витальевич11Минск2017/02-072
Кузьмин Сергей Сергеевич11Санкт-Петербург2017/02-074
Кулагин Пётр Андреевич11Ижевск2017/02-075
Кулаженко Дмитрий Алексеевич10Брест2017/02-076
Кунцевич Владимир Сергеевич11Витебск2017/02-077
Курбанбаев Жан Ерланович10Талдыкорган2017/02-078
Курбатов Егор Павлович10Челябинск2017/02-079
Курилкин Александр Сергеевич11Самара2017/02-080
Лобанов Глеб Игоревич10Москва2017/02-081
Лямкин Михаил Владимирович11Барнаул2017/02-083
Мазитов Мурад Рафаэлевич11Москва2017/02-084
Максимов Никита Валерьевич10Челябинск2017/02-085
Махнёв Константин Игоревич11Екатеринбург2017/02-087
Мельниченко Даниил Владимирович11Минск2017/02-088
Михнюк Роман Андреевич10Минск2017/02-089
Мосунов Константин Дмитриевич11Минск2017/02-090
Мхитарян Нарек Ашотович11Долгопрудный2017/02-091
Наговицин Марк Сергеевич10Ижевск2017/02-092
Накапкин Александр Денисович11Москва2017/02-093
Некрашевич Андрей Владимирович10Лунинец2017/02-094
Нестерович Дарья Валерьевна11Зельва2017/02-095
Николенко Даниил Юрьевич10Пушкино2017/02-096
Новицкая Лада Игоревна11Минск2017/02-097
Новичков Александр Юрьевич9Липецк2017/02-098
Нуриев Айнур Зуфарович10Казань2017/02-006СЮ
Олемская Александра Витальевна11Самара2017/02-100
Омаров Рауан Болатбекович10Астана2017/02-101
Пак Александр Евгеньевич11Долгопрудный2017/02-103
Пальченкова Мария Валентиновна11Рыбинск2017/02-104
Первеев Михаил Валерьевич10Липецк2017/02-105
Петуховский Артур Михайлович11Витебск2017/02-106
Пивоваров Денис Дмитриевич10Мозырь2017/02-107
Подуременных Илья Алексеевич11Челябинск2017/02-108
Пономарев Алексей Александрович11Москва 
Попов Алексей Алексеевич11Ижевск 
Прокопенко Даниил Ильич10Москва2017/02-111
Протасов Дмитрий Сергеевич10Москва2017/02-112
Ревт Иван Михайлович10Мозырь2017/02-114
Сайфутдинов Исмагил Айратович10Казань2017/02-003СЮ
Самолкаев Михаил Михайлович11Саратов2017/02-116
Самоховец Давид Валерьевич10Пинск2017/02-117
Сечко Никита Дмитриевич10Солигорск2017/02-119
Смирнов Игорь Андреевич11Сертолово2017/02-120
Смолин Сергей Иванович11Красноярск2017/02-121
Соколов Георгий Михайлович10Москва2017/02-122
Субхангулов Амир Шамилевич11Казань2017/02-006СЮ
Таныгин Антон Сергеевич11Казань2017/02-004СЮ
Тилекбай Бекзат Мейрамович10Атырау2017/02-127
Третьяков Николай Михайлович10Ижевск2017/02-129
Трилис Алексей Андреевич11Санкт-Петербург2017/02-130
Федотов Леонид Антонович11Ижевск2017/02-133
Филинович Алексей Александрович9Лунинец2017/02-134
Филиппов Степан Дмитриевич10Санкт-Петербург2017/02-135
Филипчик Андрей Игоревич11Минск2017/02-136
Фролов Константин Владимирович8Липецк2017/02-137
Хайреден Айбын Хайреденулы10Атырау2017/02-138
Хала Владислав Алексеевич11Брест2017/02-139
Халилов Адель Маратович10Казань2017/02-003СЮ
Хусаинов Айдарбек Инназарович11Казань2017/02-003СЮ
Шабан Махмуд Рамазанович11Майкоп2017/02-143
Шарипов Фаргат Маратович11Набережные Челны2017/02-144
Шарипов Саит Равильевич11Майкоп2017/02-145
Шелепов Антон Александрович11Витебский район2017/02-146
Шельдяев Артем Александрович11Балашов2017/02-147
Шершнев Иван Евгеньевич11Челябинск2017/02-148
Шиляев Юрий Дмитриевич11Минск2017/02-149
Ширма Кирилл Олегович9Брест2017/02-150
Якунин Александр Валентинович11Омск2017/02-153
Ятчений Павел Андреевич11Челябинск2017/02-155
Madibek Nurbakyt Kadyrbekuly11Almaty2017/02-156
Maulen Manas Ertargynuly9Astana2017/02-157
Pipis Charilaos Andreas11Athens 
Tyrovolas Giannis Dimitrios11Athens 
Zhalgasov Askhat Bakhytzhanuly11Almaty2017/02-160