Список участников: вторая волна



ФИО класс город номер договора
1 Арзамасцев Эдуард Александрович 10 Воронеж 2015/4-145
2 Афанасьев Сергей Андреевич 8 Мытищи, Московская область 2015/4-157
3 Бездетко Александр Евгеньевич 9 Королев, МО 2015/4-165
4 Бессонов Никита Денисович 10 Ставрополь 2015/4-180
5 Бондарев  Никита Александрович 10 Обнинск 2015/4-143
6 Буков Леонид Алекссеевич 9 Саранск 2015/4-141
7 Бусыгин Сергей Андреевич 10 Москва 2015/4-131
8 Вдовин Дмитрий Сергеевич  10 Москва 2015/4-189
9 Веретененко Ирина Ивановна 8 Санкт-Петербург 2015/4-137
10 Волкова Екатерина Александровна 9 Лобня, МО 2015/4-166
11 Волосатова Дарья Артуровна 11 Брянск 2015/4-190
12 Говорухин Юрий Владимирович 8 Череповец  2015/4-142
13 Гордеев Ярослав Андреевич 8 Ногинск, Московская область 2015/4-160
14 Гребенщиков Иван Владимирович 10 Москва 2015/4-133
15 Давыдов Глеб Олегович 10 Волгоград 2015/4-168
16 Дзямко-Гамулец Роман Николаевич 10 Мытищи, МО 2015/4-130
17 Дусенко Валерий Евгеньевич 9 пос. Рыздвяный, Ставропольский край 2015/4-171
18 Жмаев Платон Евгеньевич 10 Кронштадт 2015/4-182
19 Захаров Илья Александрович 8 Москва 2015/4-158
20 Злобина Елизавета Александровна 10 Дмитровград, Ульяновская область 2015/4-179
21 Калинин Данил Игоревич 9 Екатеринбург  2015/4-187
22 Карпичев Артем Леонидович 10 Санкт-Петербург 2015/4-184
23 Карпов Артемий Антонович 9 Москва 2015/4-146
24 Кауфман  Сергей Викторович 10 Москва 2015/4-169
25 Коваленко Ангелина Алекснадровна 10 Москва 2015/4-183
26 Корнилов Максим Алексеевич 10 Удомля 2015/4-162
27 Костюшко Леонид Игоревич 10 Самара 2015/4-164
28 Краснопеев Михаил Владимировмч 9 пгт Рощинский, самарская область 2015/4-153
29 Кузнецов Александр Сергеевич 8 Бузулук,Оренбургская область 2015/4-174
30 Кузнецов Илья Сергеевич 9 Москва 2015/4-156
31 Лаврентьев Александр Сергеевич 8 Москва 2015/4-140
32 Ласьков Глеб Дмитриевич 10 Москва 2015/4-163
33 Марсанов Глеб Витальевич 8 Златоуст, Челябинская область 2015/4-175
34 Марьюшкин Дмитрий Александрович 10 Москва 2015/4-170
35 Мыларщиков Дмитрий Евгеньевич 10 Екатеринбург  2015/4-181
36 Негодин Владислав Дмитриевич 9 Глазов 2015/4-148
37 Огородников Павел александрович 9 Лысьва, Пермский край 2015/4-155
38 Окунев Данил Александрович 8 Чебоксары, Чувашская республика 2015/4-177
39 Плешко Георгий Дмитриевич 10 Челябинск 2015/4-172
40 Попов Антон Дмитриевич 9 Сыктывкар 2015/4-185
41 Русанов Владислав Евгеньевич 10 Красногорск, МО 2015/4-167
42 Самароков Никита Юрьевич 10 Георгиевск 2015/4-188
43 Симоненко София Алексеевна 10 Хабаровск 2015/4-152
44 Соловьев Егор Андреевич 10 Хабаровск 2015/4-154
45 Сорокин Вадим Сергеевич 8 Заречный 2015/4-186
46 Старцев Дмитрий Алексеевич 9 Воронеж 2015/4-144
47 Суханова Светлана Яковлевна 10 Москва 2015/4-149
48 Тарасевич Владислав Сергеевич 10 Москва 2015/4-159
49 Филиппова Мария Алексеевна 9 Москва 2015/4-176
50 Харитон Павел Валерьевич 8 Воронеж 2015/4-161
51 Черепанов Валерий Романович 11 Москва 2015/4-147
52 Чистяков Игорь Владимирович 8 Нерюнгри, Республика Саха 2015/4-173
53 Шабанов Александр Викторович 10 Ставрополь 2015/4-132
54 Шабанов Дмитрий Игоревич 10 Москва 2015/4-178