List of participants of the Division B

Team name Country City University Members Division
1 BHOS Azerbaijan Baku Baku Higher Oil School Suleyman Suleymanzade B
2 bits "Я" us Denmark Copenhagen University of Copenhagen Camilla Maach Brønnum Olsen
Simon Skjerning Linneberg
B
3 HSE::Random_shuffle Russia Moscow Higher School of Economics Roman Aleksandrov
Pavel Belov
Nikita Zetilov
B
4 Kazan FU#2 Russia Kazan Kazan Federal University Azimov Anvar
Sanamyan Artak
Gayfullin Ruslan
B
5 Lambdabamserne Denmark Copenhagen University of Copenhagen Nikolaj Simling Kristensen
Jakob Bæk Tejs Knudsen
Nicolai Nebel Jørgensen
B
6 Looksery SolversOfFortune Ukraine Odessa Odessa Mechnikov National University Viacheslav Ivanov
Roman Bronfen-Bova
Illarionova Maria
B
7 MAI #2 Russia Moscow Moscow Aviation Institute Dorokhov Evgeniy
Zabarin Nikita
Fadeev Ruslan
B
8 MEPhI MVA Russia Moscow National Research Nuclear University MEPhI Netrebsky Vasily
Klyuchnikov Maxim
Ilyichev Alexey
B
9 MEPhI Sugar_explains Russia Moscow National Research Nuclear University MEPhI Akimutin Evgeny
Korotkih Dmitry
Romanov Ilya
B
10 MIET tea&pizza Russia Zelenograd National Research University of Electronic Technology Bogolyubskiy Alexey
Kishechko Darya
Muratshin Timur
B
11 MISiS-2 Russia Moscow National University of Science and Technology MISiS Kodosov Nikita Igorevich
Piskevich Yanush Igorevich
Razumnyy Nikita Pavlovich
B
12 MISiS-3 Russia Moscow National University of Science and Technology MISiS Kulagin Pavel Sergeevich
Petrova Olga
Tropin Daniil
B
13 MISiS-0 Russia Moscow National University of Science and Technology MISiS Igor Mamay (coach) B
14 Novosibirsk SU 3 Russia Novosibirsk Novosibirsk State University Alexander Ilyin
Alexander Malykh
Denis Dudin
B
15 Novosibirsk SU 4 Russia Novosibirsk Novosibirsk State University Vishnevsky Roman
Viktorov Nikolay
Smirnov Pavel
B
16 ONU_Antananarivu1 Ukraine Odessa Odessa National I.I. Mechnikov University Tetiana Romanova B
17 Prioksky SU 1 Russia Orel Prioksky State University Baranov Vladislav
Vorobjov Mikhail
Strygin Andrei
B
18 Saratov SU #4 Russia Saratov Saratov State University Maksim Mescheryakov
Vladimir Petrov
Maria Kuznetsova
B
19 YarSu Russia Yaroslavl Yaroslavl State University Akhremenko Grigory
Toropova Anastasiya
Kondakov Roman
B
Share page: